XELF by Sansiri, Bangkok

Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

฿10,390,000

Baht

Beds

2

Beds

Baths

2

Baths

sqm

56

sqm

auto-size-o

฿ 185,536

/ sqm

1.2 km (15 mins) from E6 Thong Lo BTS

document-with-lines-o
Completed in 2028
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 13 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500301929

About this property

56 Sqm 2 Bed 2 Bath Condo For Sale

Luxury Living in the Heart of Khlong Tan Welcome to XELF by Sansiri, an iconic new development in Khlong Tan, Bangkok. This fully furnished, freehold condo offers expansive living in a 55.5 sqm space, situated on the 9th floor of a striking 37-story building. With its contemporary design and urban location, it promises a chic lifestyle with every convenience at your doorstep. Spacious and Elegant Interiors Two spacious bedrooms including a master bedroom with an ensuite bathroom An additional bathroom for guests or family A modern kitchen seamlessly integrated with the living and dining area A private balcony offers panoramic city views The living area is designed to impress with floor-to-ceiling windows providing ample natural light and stunning cityscape views. The plush seating and high-end furnishings create a welcoming atmosphere, complemented by decorative plants and elegant lighting. Exclusive Amenities Enjoy an infinity pool with breathtaking skyline views Rooftop garden with landscaped greenery Fully equipped gym with modern machines and great city views Spacious outdoor patio with stylish seating and a lush garden view Experience urban elegance and unrivaled comfort in the vibrant heart of Bangkok's Khlong Tan district at XELF by Sansiri.

security-access-control-o

24 hours security

Est. monthly repayment
฿ 0 / mo
0%
0%
฿ 0 Principal
฿ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
฿ 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
฿ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

฿
฿
%
Yrs

XELF by Sansiri, Bangkok

Project Image
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at XELF by Sansiri is ฿10,390,000.
Current PSM at XELF by Sansiri is about ฿185,536 / sqm.
The estimated loan repayment is ฿ 30,663 / mo.
XELF by Sansiri is located at Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok Khong Tan Khlong Toei Bangkok.
Floor size of this unit at XELF by Sansiri is 56 sqm.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy