ขาย/เช่า โกดัง คลังสินค้า พร้อมออฟฟิศ +บ้านพักคนงาน รวม200ตรว พุทธมณฑลสาย3 (TW8-18226), Bangkok
Sala Thammasop, Thawi Watthana, Bangkok
฿80,000 /mo
Baht120
sqm (floor)

Photos

Map View
About this property
For Sale/Rent: Warehouse with Office and Staff Accommodation, 200 sq.w
For Sale/Rent: Warehouse with Office and Staff Accommodation, 200 sq.wa. (Phutthamonthon Sai 3) (TW8-18226)
Details:
- Total area 200 sq.wa., divided into:
- Warehouse: 420 sq.m., high ceiling
- 3-phase electricity
- Office: 1 room with bathroom
- Guest house: 1 house
- Staff accommodation: 7 rooms, 2 staff bathrooms
- Accessible by 6-wheel trucks
Nearby Places:
- Boonthavorn Borommaratchachonnani
- Gourmet Market
- Mini Big C
- Mini Lotus
Terms:
- Sale Price: 13.8 million baht
- Rental Price: 80,000 baht/month
- 1 month advance payment, 3 months security deposit
- 3-year contract
________________________
บริษัท ไทยหมิง โฮม จำกัด
Thaiming Home Co.,Ltd.
泰明房园 房产公司
_________________________
Contact ติดต่อ : 0*****
Contact : 0***** คุณหมิง
Line ID*******
Line ID*******
www.h*****
Wechat : ThaimingHome
E-mail : t*****@*****
_________________________
Details:
- Total area 200 sq.wa., divided into:
- Warehouse: 420 sq.m., high ceiling
- 3-phase electricity
- Office: 1 room with bathroom
- Guest house: 1 house
- Staff accommodation: 7 rooms, 2 staff bathrooms
- Accessible by 6-wheel trucks
Nearby Places:
- Boonthavorn Borommaratchachonnani
- Gourmet Market
- Mini Big C
- Mini Lotus
Terms:
- Sale Price: 13.8 million baht
- Rental Price: 80,000 baht/month
- 1 month advance payment, 3 months security deposit
- 3-year contract
________________________
บริษัท ไทยหมิง โฮม จำกัด
Thaiming Home Co.,Ltd.
泰明房园 房产公司
_________________________
Contact ติดต่อ : 0*****
Contact : 0***** คุณหมิง
FAQs
There are 0 bedroom(s) with 0 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at ขาย/เช่า โกดัง คลังสินค้า พร้อมออฟฟิศ +บ้านพักคนงาน รวม200ตรว พุทธมณฑลสาย3 (TW8-18226) is about ฿80,000 /mo.
The current rental PSM at ขาย/เช่า โกดัง คลังสินค้า พร้อมออฟฟิศ +บ้านพักคนงาน รวม200ตรว พุทธมณฑลสาย3 (TW8-18226) is about ฿666.67 / sqm.
ขาย/เช่า โกดัง คลังสินค้า พร้อมออฟฟิศ +บ้านพักคนงาน รวม200ตรว พุทธมณฑลสาย3 (TW8-18226) is located at Sala Thammasop, Thawi Watthana, Bangkok Sala Thammasop Thawi Watthana Bangkok.
Floor size of this unit at ขาย/เช่า โกดัง คลังสินค้า พร้อมออฟฟิศ +บ้านพักคนงาน รวม200ตรว พุทธมณฑลสาย3 (TW8-18226) is 120 sqm.
Explore other options in and around Sala Thammasop
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Warehouse/Factory For Rent