ทาวน์เฮ้าส์ : หมู่บ้านสังสิทธิ์ กำนันแม้น 13, Bangkok
กำนันแม้น, Bang Bon, Bangkok
฿13,900 /mo
Baht2
Beds
2
Baths
144
sqm (floor)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Townhouse for rent : Sangsit Village, Kamnan Maen 13
Property Code Ho.0089
For rent : 2 story Townhouse, Sangsit Village
Soi Kamnan Maen 13, Intersection 27
(Or Soi Ekachai 46)
.
Details:
Area : 18 sq.wah.
2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms
1 Living Room, 1 Kitchen, 1 Storage Room
Free! Furniture + 2 Air Conditioners + Water Heater
.
Location: Kanlapaphruek - Kamnan Maen :
- Near Big C Kanlapaphruek (400 m.)
- HomePro Kanlapaphruek
- Market / 7-11 / Restaurants
.
Price: 13,900 THB/month
Minimum 1 year contract
1 month advance, 2 months deposit
.
Contact:
Line OA : @sisasset
Tel. 064.478.9465
Tel. 091.624.5449
For rent : 2 story Townhouse, Sangsit Village
Soi Kamnan Maen 13, Intersection 27
(Or Soi Ekachai 46)
.
Details:
Area : 18 sq.wah.
2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms
1 Living Room, 1 Kitchen, 1 Storage Room
Free! Furniture + 2 Air Conditioners + Water Heater
.
Location: Kanlapaphruek - Kamnan Maen :
- Near Big C Kanlapaphruek (400 m.)
- HomePro Kanlapaphruek
- Market / 7-11 / Restaurants
.
Price: 13,900 THB/month
Minimum 1 year contract
1 month advance, 2 months deposit
.
Contact:
Line OA : @sisasset
Tel. 064.478.9465
Tel. 091.624.5449
FAQs
There are 2 bedroom(s) with 2 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at ทาวน์เฮ้าส์ : หมู่บ้านสังสิทธิ์ กำนันแม้น 13 is about ฿13,900 /mo.
The current rental PSM at ทาวน์เฮ้าส์ : หมู่บ้านสังสิทธิ์ กำนันแม้น 13 is about ฿96.53 / sqm.
ทาวน์เฮ้าส์ : หมู่บ้านสังสิทธิ์ กำนันแม้น 13 is located at กำนันแม้น, Bang Bon, Bangkok Bang Bon Bang Bon Bangkok.
Floor size of this unit at ทาวน์เฮ้าส์ : หมู่บ้านสังสิทธิ์ กำนันแม้น 13 is 144 sqm.
Explore other options in and around Bang Bon
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Townhouse For Rent