ที่ดิน ซอย 13 สาย 19 นิคมพัฒนา ระยอง, Rayong

Nikhom Pattana, Rayong

฿16,591,500

Baht

sqw

6 rai 58

sqw

auto-size-o

฿ 1,688

calendar-time-o
Listed on 19 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500319661
asterisk-o
9,832 sqm / 6 rai 58 sqw land area
auto-size-o
฿1,688 / sqm (land)

About this property

Industrial land for sale in Rayong, Nikhom Phatthana. A high-potential

Land for sale, Soi 13, Line 19, Nikhom Phatthana, Rayong.
Beautiful land plot, high potential location, suitable for future investment and development.
Located in an industrial zone, close to factories and major industrial estates.

Selling the entire plot for 16,591,500 THB.
Price per rai: 2.7 million THB.
Price is negotiable.

Area approximately 6 rai 58 square wah.
Land shape is rectangular.

Highlights:
- Purple zoning, suitable for industrial use.
- Approximately 8 km from BYD factory.
- Adjacent to Suan Lung Nong Ngam.
- Good location, easy access.

Suitable for:
- Factories
- Warehouses
- Storage yards
- Long-term investment

T : A9(54)
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
฿ 0 / mo
0%
0%
฿ 0 Principal
฿ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
฿ 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
฿ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

฿
฿
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at ที่ดิน ซอย 13 สาย 19 นิคมพัฒนา ระยอง is ฿16,591,500.
Current PSM at ที่ดิน ซอย 13 สาย 19 นิคมพัฒนา ระยอง is about ฿1,688 / sqm.
The estimated loan repayment is ฿ 48,965 / mo.
ที่ดิน ซอย 13 สาย 19 นิคมพัฒนา ระยอง is located at Nikhom Pattana, Rayong Nikhom Pattana Nikhom Pattana Rayong.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy