ที่ดิน ซอยกรุงเทพกรีฑา 27, Bangkok

Thap Chang, Saphan Sung, Bangkok

฿18,090,000

Baht

sqw

1 rai 2

sqw

auto-size-o

฿ 11,250

/ sqm

1.4 km (17 mins) from OR24 Nom Klao MRT Station

calendar-time-o
Listed on 13 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500304326
asterisk-o
1,608 sqm / 1 rai 2 sqw land area
auto-size-o
฿11,250 / sqm (land)

About this property

ขายที่ิดิน เนื้อที่ 1-0-02 ไร่ (402 ตรว.) ซอยกรุงเทพกรีฑา 27

ขายที่ดินกรุงเทพกรีฑา เนื้อที่ 1-0-02 ไร่ ใกล้ รร.นานาชาติไบรท์ตัน (ที่ดินกรุงเทพกรีฑา 27 ,ศรีนครินทร์-ร่มเกล้าตัดใหม่)
- เนื้อที่ 1-0-02 ไร่ (402 ตรว.) ติดถนนซอยย่อย(วังใหญ่ซอย 3)
- ที่ดิน กว้าง 32 ม. ลึก 54 ม. ถนนกว้าง 6 ม.
- พื้นที่ผังสีเหลือง
สถานที่ใกล้เคียง:-
- กรุงเทพกรีฑา สปอร์ตคลับ
- ถนนกรุงเทพกรีฑา และ ถนนกรุงเทพกรีฑาตัดใหม่
- ถนนมอเตอร์กรุงเทพ-ชลบุรี
- ถนนศรีนครินทร์ , ถนนรามคำแหง
- ห้างเดอะมอลบางกะปิ , รพ.สมิติเวช

สถานที่ตั้ง : ซอยกรุงเทพกรีฑา 27 แขวงสะพานสูง เขตสะพานสูง กรุงเทพฯ
ราคา 18,090,000.- (45,000.-/ตรว.)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
สนใจติดต่อ คุณสุ โทร 0*****
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
฿ 0 / mo
0%
0%
฿ 0 Principal
฿ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
฿ 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
฿ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

฿
฿
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at ที่ดิน ซอยกรุงเทพกรีฑา 27 is ฿18,090,000.
Current PSM at ที่ดิน ซอยกรุงเทพกรีฑา 27 is about ฿11,250 / sqm.
The estimated loan repayment is ฿ 53,387 / mo.
ที่ดิน ซอยกรุงเทพกรีฑา 27 is located at Thap Chang, Saphan Sung, Bangkok Thap Chang Saphan Sung Bangkok.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy