ที่ดินนครปฐม, Nakhon Pathom

Nakhonpathom, Muang Nakhon Pathom, Nakhon Pathom

฿9,000,000

rai

3

rai

auto-size-o

฿ 1,875

/ sqm

Property details

home-open-o
Land for sale
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 17 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500316153
asterisk-o
4,800 sqm / 3 rai land area
auto-size-o
฿1,875 / sqm (land)

About this property

ที่ดิน อ.เมือง นครปฐม

ขายที่ดิน พร้อมบ้านและสวน 

ขนาดพื้นที่ 3 ไร่ 

ราคาไร่ละ 3,000,000

อำเภอเมือง จ.นครปฐม

จุดเด่น:

เหมาะสำหรับทำรีสอร์ท บ้านพักตากอากาศ

รหัสทรัพย์ :  S000024

Contact us

CALL: 0*****

Line OA : @disayaproperty

www.h*****

WhatsApp : 0*****

#ดิษยาพร็อพเพอร์ตี #DISAYAProperty #ที่ดินนครปฐม
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
฿ 0 / mo
0%
0%
฿ 0 Principal
฿ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
฿ 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
฿ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

฿
฿
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at ที่ดินนครปฐม is ฿9,000,000.
Current PSM at ที่ดินนครปฐม is about ฿1,875 / sqm.
The estimated loan repayment is ฿ 26,561 / mo.
ที่ดินนครปฐม is located at Nakhonpathom, Muang Nakhon Pathom, Nakhon Pathom Nakhonpathom Muang Nakhon Pathom Nakhon Pathom.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy