ที่ดินบ่อวิน 24 ไร่ ใกล้ถนน331, Chon Buri (Pattaya)

Bo Win, Si Racha, Chon Buri (Pattaya)

฿55,900,000

Baht

rai

24

rai

auto-size-o

฿ 1,456

calendar-time-o
Listed on 21 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500327088
asterisk-o
38,400 sqm / 24 rai land area
auto-size-o
฿1,456 / sqm (land)

About this property

ที่ดินบ่อวิน 24 ไร่ ใกล้ถนน 331 (ขาย) YEAN185

ที่ดินบ่อวิน 24 ไร่ ใกล้ถนน 331
Land 24 Rai in Bowin Near Road 331
(FOR SALE)
YEAN185

Details:
- ที่ดินเปล่า
- ขนาด 24 ไร่
- ทำเลบ่อวิน
- ใกล้ถนน 331

Price:
55,900,000 บาท (ค่าโอน 50/50)

บริการสินเชื่อฟรี! เลือกได้ทุกธนาคาร
ดอกเบี้ยพิเศษ วงเงินสูงสุด 90-100%

______________________

HOME - REAL ESTATE SERVICES
Call: 0*****
LINE: @homethailand

* ที่ปรึกษามืออาชีพ ประสบการณ์มากกว่า 6 ปี

#ที่ดินบ่อวิน #ที่ดินชลบุรี
#ที่ดินใกล้331 #ที่ดินลงทุน
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
฿ 0 / mo
0%
0%
฿ 0 Principal
฿ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
฿ 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
฿ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

฿
฿
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at ที่ดินบ่อวิน 24 ไร่ ใกล้ถนน331 is ฿55,900,000.
Current PSM at ที่ดินบ่อวิน 24 ไร่ ใกล้ถนน331 is about ฿1,456 / sqm.
The estimated loan repayment is ฿ 164,973 / mo.
ที่ดินบ่อวิน 24 ไร่ ใกล้ถนน331 is located at Bo Win, Si Racha, Chon Buri (Pattaya) Bo Win Si Racha Chon Buri (Pattaya).
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy