ที่ดินพร้อมสิ่งปลูกสร้าง, Bangkok
เพชรเกษม, Nong Kang Plu, Nong Khaem, Bangkok
฿544,180,000
1,000
sqm (floor)
฿ 544,180
/ sqm (floor)

Photos

Map View
About this property
ที่ดินพร้อมสิ่งปลูกสร้าง หนองแขม กทม.
ขายที่ดินพร้อมสิ่งปลูกสร้าง หนองแขม กรุงเทพฯ
สถานที่ใกล้เคียง
**ม.เอเชีย อาคเนย์ 1 กม.
**โฮมโปรเพชรเกษม 2 กม.
**อนุบาลเด่นหล้า 3 กม.
**เดอะมอลล์บางแค 7 กม.
สถานที่ใกล้เคียง
**ม.เอเชีย อาคเนย์ 1 กม.
**โฮมโปรเพชรเกษม 2 กม.
**อนุบาลเด่นหล้า 3 กม.
**เดอะมอลล์บางแค 7 กม.
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
฿ 0 / mo
฿ 0 Principal
฿ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
฿ 0
Downpayment
฿ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
Recommendations
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at ที่ดินพร้อมสิ่งปลูกสร้าง is ฿544,180,000.
Current PSM at ที่ดินพร้อมสิ่งปลูกสร้าง is about ฿544,180 / sqm.
The estimated loan repayment is ฿ 1,605,999 / mo.
ที่ดินพร้อมสิ่งปลูกสร้าง is located at เพชรเกษม, Nong Kang Plu, Nong Khaem, Bangkok Nong Kang Plu Nong Khaem Bangkok.
Floor size of this unit at ที่ดินพร้อมสิ่งปลูกสร้าง is 1,000 sqm.
Explore other options in and around Nong Kang Plu
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Business For Sale