นอกโครงการมหาสารคาม, Maha Sarakham

Khan Than Rat, Kantharawichai, Maha Sarakham

฿536,400

Baht

sqw

1 rai 47

sqw

auto-size-o

฿ 300

calendar-time-o
Listed on 21 Apr 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500138438
asterisk-o
1,788 sqm / 1 rai 47 sqw land area
auto-size-o
฿300 / sqm (land)

About this property

นอกโครงการมหาสารคาม (ที่ดิน)

JK 5156557 : นอกโครงการมหาสารคาม
ที่ดินว่างเปล่า ติดถนนราษฎร์บูรณะ
ตำบล/แขวง : คันธารราษฎร์
อำเภอ/เขต : กันทรวิชัย
จังหวัด : มหาสารคาม
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
฿ 0 / mo
0%
0%
฿ 0 Principal
฿ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
฿ 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
฿ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

฿
฿
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at นอกโครงการมหาสารคาม is ฿536,400.
Current PSM at นอกโครงการมหาสารคาม is about ฿300 / sqm.
The estimated loan repayment is ฿ 1,583 / mo.
นอกโครงการมหาสารคาม is located at Khan Than Rat, Kantharawichai, Maha Sarakham Khan Than Rat Kantharawichai Maha Sarakham.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy