นอกโครงการเชียงใหม่, Chiang Mai

Mae-Kha, Fang, Chiang Mai

฿5,040,000

Baht

Beds

4+1

Beds

Baths

2

Baths

sqw (land)

381

sqw (land)

auto-size-o

฿ 3,307

calendar-time-o
Listed on 20 Apr 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 60105453
ruler-o
1,524 sqm floor area
asterisk-o
1,524 sqm / 381 sqw land area

About this property

นอกโครงการเชียงใหม่

JK 5687816 : นอกโครงการเชียงใหม่
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
฿ 0 / mo
0%
0%
฿ 0 Principal
฿ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
฿ 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
฿ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

฿
฿
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at นอกโครงการเชียงใหม่ is ฿5,040,000.
Current PSM at นอกโครงการเชียงใหม่ is about ฿3,307 / sqm.
The estimated loan repayment is ฿ 14,874 / mo.
นอกโครงการเชียงใหม่ is located at Mae-Kha, Fang, Chiang Mai Mae-Kha Fang Chiang Mai.
Floor size of this unit at นอกโครงการเชียงใหม่ is 1,524 sqm.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy