นักลงทุนต้องห้ามพลาด!! ขาย ที่ดินเปล่า ติดหมู่บ้านหรู ติดริมน้ำ ใจกลาง สนามจันทร์, Nakhon Pathom

ถนน ยิงเป้าใต้, Sanam Chan, Muang Nakhon Pathom, Nakhon Pathom

฿5,500,000

Baht

sqw

1 rai 2 ngaan 69

sqw

auto-size-o

฿ 2,055

calendar-time-o
Listed on 14 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 11876369
asterisk-o
2,676 sqm / 1 rai 2 ngaan 69 sqw land area
auto-size-o
฿2,055 / sqm (land)

About this property

ที่ดินเปล่า ติดหมู่บ้านหรู ติดริมน้ำ ใจกลาง สนามจันทร์

Don’t Miss This Investment Opportunity!
Land for Sale Next to a Luxury Village and Riverside in the Heart of Sanam Chan, Mueang Nakhon Pathom – Ideal for a Café, Riverside Restaurant, or Long-Term Investment
.
TPI-1985
.
Video Link : www.h*****
.
Location: Ying Pao Tai Road, Sanam Chan Subdistrict, Mueang District, Nakhon Pathom Province
.
Property Details:
Land size: 1 Rai 2 Ngan 69 Square Wah (669 sq.wah)
Triangular plot located along the river
Adjacent to Mantana Nakhon Pathom Village and near the Nakhon Pathom Government Center
Pink zoning (community zone), suitable for café, restaurant, shop, business, or investment
Easy access via Highway 1021
.
Selling Price: 5,500,000 THB
Price is negotiable!
.
Nearby Landmarks:
Mantana Nakhon Pathom Village
Nakhon Pathom City Hall
Nakhon Pathom Government Center
Central Nakhon Pathom
Nakhon Pathom Provincial Administration Organization (PAO)
.
For More Information:
Contact Khun Gee: 0*****
Line ID*******
Line ID******* stor (with @ in front)
Website: www.h*****
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
฿ 0 / mo
0%
0%
฿ 0 Principal
฿ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
฿ 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
฿ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

฿
฿
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at นักลงทุนต้องห้ามพลาด!! ขาย ที่ดินเปล่า ติดหมู่บ้านหรู ติดริมน้ำ ใจกลาง สนามจันทร์ is ฿5,500,000.