บางพลี, Samut Prakan

พัฒนาชุมชน 12, Bang Kaeo, Bang Plee, Samut Prakan

฿3,200,000

sqw

100

sqw

auto-size-o

฿ 8,000

calendar-time-o
Listed on 11 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500298976
asterisk-o
400 sqm / 100 sqw land area
auto-size-o
฿8,000 / sqm (land)

About this property

Land for sale, soi phatthana community 12, si dan 22, size 15 x 26 m

Land for sale, soi phatthana Community 12, Si Dan 22, size 15 x 26 m, 100 sqw. Selling price 3.2 million

Location: Soi Pattana Community 12, Si Dan 22, Bang Kaeo Subdistrict, Bang Phli, Samut Prakan

Suitable for building a residential house or a small warehouse.

Property details :-
• Land 100 square wah, width 15, depth about 26 meters
• The land has been filled into Soi Phatthana Community 12 about 300 meters.