บ้าน บ้านพรุ, Songkhla
Ban Phru, Hat Yai, Songkhla
฿12,500 /mo
Baht2
Beds
3
Baths
168
sqm (floor)

Photos

Map View
About this property
For rent! 2 storey townhome Open a shop at Ban Phru, Hat Yai
For Rent: 2-story Townhome in Ban Phru, Fully Furnished, 12,500 THB/month
Area: 21 sq.wa
2 Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms
Parking for 1 car inside and 1 car outside
Fully Furnished, Ready to Move In
Appliances:
- 3 Air Conditioners
- TV
- Refrigerator
- Microwave
- Washing Machine
- Water Heater
Near Hat Yai University
Near Khai Thong Night Market
7-Eleven at the entrance of the soi
✺ ✺ Price: 12,500 THB/month
(Minimum 1-year contract)
First payment: 2 months deposit + 1 month advance rent = 37,500 THB
For inquiries, please contact:
0***** (New)
0***** (Nice)
Line*******
[Website includes free marketing services for condos, houses, and land for sale/rent]
Area: 21 sq.wa
2 Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms
Parking for 1 car inside and 1 car outside
Fully Furnished, Ready to Move In
Appliances:
- 3 Air Conditioners
- TV
- Refrigerator
- Microwave
- Washing Machine
- Water Heater
Near Hat Yai University
Near Khai Thong Night Market
7-Eleven at the entrance of the soi
✺ ✺ Price: 12,500 THB/month
(Minimum 1-year contract)
For inquiries, please contact:
0***** (New)
0***** (Nice)
FAQs
There are 2 bedroom(s) with 3 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at บ้าน บ้านพรุ is about ฿12,500 /mo.
The current rental PSM at บ้าน บ้านพรุ is about ฿74.40 / sqm.
บ้าน บ้านพรุ is located at Ban Phru, Hat Yai, Songkhla Ban Phru Hat Yai Songkhla.
Floor size of this unit at บ้าน บ้านพรุ is 168 sqm.
Explore other options in and around Ban Phru
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Townhouse For Rent