บ้านร่มฤดี เฟส 3, Chiang Mai
Don Kaew, Saraphi, Chiang Mai
฿1,320,000
Baht3
Beds
2
Baths
41
sqw (land)
฿ 8,128
/ sqm (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
นอกโครงการเชียงใหม่
JK
2*****
: นอกโครงการเชียงใหม่
บ้านเลขที่ 292/5 ตำบลดอนแก้ว อำเภอสารภี จังหวัดเชียงใหม่
บ้านเลขที่ 292/5 ตำบลดอนแก้ว อำเภอสารภี จังหวัดเชียงใหม่
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
฿ 0 / mo
฿ 0 Principal
฿ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
฿ 0
Downpayment
฿ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
Recommendations
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at บ้านร่มฤดี เฟส 3 is ฿1,320,000.
Current PSM at บ้านร่มฤดี เฟส 3 is about ฿8,128 / sqm.
The estimated loan repayment is ฿ 3,895 / mo.
บ้านร่มฤดี เฟส 3 is located at Don Kaew, Saraphi, Chiang Mai Don Kaew Saraphi Chiang Mai.
Floor size of this unit at บ้านร่มฤดี เฟส 3 is 162 sqm.
Explore other options in and around Don Kaew
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Single Detached House For Sale