บ้านเดี่ยว พระราม9 เสรี 8 สวนหลวง, Bangkok

กำเเพงเพรช7, Suan Luang, Suan Luang, Bangkok

฿29,500 /mo

Beds

3

Beds

Baths

3

Baths

sqw (land)

74

calendar-time-o
Listed on 13 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500305166
ruler-o
200 sqm floor area
asterisk-o
296 sqm / 74 sqw land area

About this property

Single house for rent, 74 sq.wa., Rama 9 - Seri 8, Suan Luang area.

For Rent: Detached House, 74 sq.wah, Rama 9 - Seri 8 - Suan Luang

3 Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms, 2 Floors
Ground Floor: 1 Living Room, 1 Meeting Room, 1 Kitchen
Land Size: 74 sq.wah
Usable Area: 200 sq.m.
Frontage: 20 meters
Depth: 15 meters
Parking: 2 cars

Rent: 29,500 THB/month
Deposit: 2 months, Advance Payment: 1 month
Minimum Contract: 1 year

Map: www.h*****

=================================
Contact: Nong Bee, Tel. 0*****
Interested in Renting or Buying, Contact Line ID******* superb-estate
www.h*****
Interested in listing your property for rent or sale? Contact us via Line ID******* superbestate
www.h*****
=================================
ESID-00334
Amenities
bed-o

Bed

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
There are 3 bedroom(s) with 3 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at บ้านเดี่ยว พระราม9 เสรี 8 สวนหลวง is about ฿29,500 /mo.
The current rental PSM at บ้านเดี่ยว พระราม9 เสรี 8 สวนหลวง is about ฿99.66 / sqm.
บ้านเดี่ยว พระราม9 เสรี 8 สวนหลวง is located at กำเเพงเพรช7, Suan Luang, Suan Luang, Bangkok Suan Luang Suan Luang Bangkok.
Floor size of this unit at บ้านเดี่ยว พระราม9 เสรี 8 สวนหลวง is 200 sqm.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy