บ้านให้เช่า – ใกล้ตลาดท่ารั้ว เพียง 5 นาที ค่าเช่า 80,000 บาท / เดือน รหัสทรัพย์ : No.12H527, Chiang Mai

San Pu Loei, Doi Saket, Chiang Mai

฿80,000 /mo

Baht

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

4

Baths

sqw (land)

105

calendar-time-o
Listed on 13 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500304197
ruler-o
197 sqm floor area
asterisk-o
420 sqm / 105 sqw land area

About this property

ไม่ไกลจากตลาดสามแยก

A house for rent near Tarua Market, Chiang Mai
Rental Price: 80,000 THB / month
Property ID: No.12H527

Beautiful 2-storey located in DoiSaket area,
only 5 minutes Tarua Market, ideal for families or expatriates.

House Details
4 Bedrooms
4 Bathrooms

Land size: 105.10 Sq.w. | 197 Sq.m.

Nearby Places
– Sam Yak Market
– Big C Extra
– Payap University
– Central Festival Chiang Mai

Fully Furnished
-Air conditioner 6
-Hot shower 2
-Bed 3
-Wardrobe 3
-Loungeset 1
-Dining table 1
-Television 1
-Refrigerator 1
-Microwave 1
-Washing machine 1

Rental Conditions
Minimum 1-year contract
1 month advance + 2 months deposit

Contact for more information / Viewing
Be : 0*****
Aire : 0*****
Gun : 0*****
Line*******
www.h*****

#บ้านเช่าเชียงใหม่ #HouseForRentChiangMai
#SanPuLoei #DoiSaket #NearCentralFestival

Covered car park

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
There are 4 bedroom(s) with 4 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at บ้านให้เช่า – ใกล้ตลาดท่ารั้ว เพียง 5 นาที ค่าเช่า 80,000 บาท / เดือน รหัสทรัพย์ : No.12H527 is about ฿80,000 /mo.
The current rental PSM at บ้านให้เช่า – ใกล้ตลาดท่ารั้ว เพียง 5 นาที ค่าเช่า 80,000 บาท / เดือน รหัสทรัพย์ : No.12H527 is about ฿190.48 / sqm.
บ้านให้เช่า – ใกล้ตลาดท่ารั้ว เพียง 5 นาที ค่าเช่า 80,000 บาท / เดือน รหัสทรัพย์ : No.12H527 is located at San Pu Loei, Doi Saket, Chiang Mai San Pu Loei Doi Saket Chiang Mai.
Floor size of this unit at บ้านให้เช่า – ใกล้ตลาดท่ารั้ว เพียง 5 นาที ค่าเช่า 80,000 บาท / เดือน รหัสทรัพย์ : No.12H527 is 197 sqm.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy