บ้านให้เช่า – ใกล้แกรนด์แคนยอน เชียงใหม่ เพียง 5 นาที ค่าเช่า 18,000 บาท / เดือน No.14H1085, Chiang Mai

Nam Phare, Hang Dong, Chiang Mai

฿18,000 /mo

Baht

Bed

1

Bed

Bath

1

Bath

sqw (land)

38

calendar-time-o
Listed on 16 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500315688
ruler-o
100 sqm floor area
asterisk-o
152 sqm / 38 sqw land area

About this property

ไม่ไกลจากสนามกอล์ฟหางดง

A house for rent near Grand Canyon Chiang Mai, Chiang Mai
Rental Price: 18,000 THB / month
Property ID: No.14H1085

Beautiful 1-storey located in HangDong area,
only 5 minutes to Grand Canyon Chiang Mai, ideal for families or expatriates.

House Details
1 Bedrooms
1 Bathrooms

Land size: 38 Sq.w.

Nearby Places
– Hang Dong Golf Club
– Panyaden International School
– Kad Farang

Fully Furnished
-Air conditioner 2
-Hot shower 1
-Bed 1
-Wardrobe 1
-Refrigerator 1
No pets allowed

Rental Conditions
Minimum 1-year contract
1 month advance + 2 months deposit

Contact for more information / Viewing
Ing : 0*****
Be : 0*****
Gun : 0*****
Line*******
www.h*****

#บ้านเช่าเชียงใหม่ #HouseForRentChiangMai

Covered car park

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
There are 1 bedroom(s) with 1 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at บ้านให้เช่า – ใกล้แกรนด์แคนยอน เชียงใหม่ เพียง 5 นาที ค่าเช่า 18,000 บาท / เดือน No.14H1085 is about ฿18,000 /mo.
The current rental PSM at บ้านให้เช่า – ใกล้แกรนด์แคนยอน เชียงใหม่ เพียง 5 นาที ค่าเช่า 18,000 บาท / เดือน No.14H1085 is about ฿118.42 / sqm.
บ้านให้เช่า – ใกล้แกรนด์แคนยอน เชียงใหม่ เพียง 5 นาที ค่าเช่า 18,000 บาท / เดือน No.14H1085 is located at Nam Phare, Hang Dong, Chiang Mai Nam Phare Hang Dong Chiang Mai.
Floor size of this unit at บ้านให้เช่า – ใกล้แกรนด์แคนยอน เชียงใหม่ เพียง 5 นาที ค่าเช่า 18,000 บาท / เดือน No.14H1085 is 100 sqm.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy