บ้านให้เช่า – ใกล้โรงเรียนนานาชาติ Meritton British ค่าเช่า 38,000 บาท / เดือน รหัสทรัพย์ No.9H1049, Chiang Mai

Nong Kwai, Hang Dong, Chiang Mai

฿38,000 /mo

Baht

Beds

3

Beds

Baths

3

Baths

sqw (land)

80

calendar-time-o
Listed on 12 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500300179
ruler-o
150 sqm floor area
asterisk-o
320 sqm / 80 sqw land area

About this property

ไม่ไกลจากอุทยานหลวงราชพฤกษ์

A house for rent near Meritton British International School, Chiang Mai
Rental Price: 38,000 THB / month
Property ID: No.9H1049

Beautiful 2-storey located in HangDong area,
only near Meritton British International School, ideal for families or expatriates.

House Details
3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms

Land size: 80 Sq.w. 

Nearby Places
– Royal Park Rajapruek
– Chiang Mai Night Safari
– Makro Hang Dong
– Big C Mae Hia

Fully Furnished
-Air conditioner 6
-Hot shower 2
-Bed 3
-Wardrobe 3
-Loungeset  1
-Dining table 1
-Television 1
-Refrigerator 1
-Microwave 1
-Washing machine 1

Rental Conditions
Minimum 1-year contract
1 month advance + 2 months deposit

Contact for more information / Viewing
Aire : 0*****
Ped  : 0*****
Gun  : 0*****
Line*******
www.h*****

#บ้านเช่าเชียงใหม่ #HouseForRentChiangMai

Covered car park

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
There are 3 bedroom(s) with 3 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at บ้านให้เช่า – ใกล้โรงเรียนนานาชาติ Meritton British ค่าเช่า 38,000 บาท / เดือน รหัสทรัพย์ No.9H1049 is about ฿38,000 /mo.
The current rental PSM at บ้านให้เช่า – ใกล้โรงเรียนนานาชาติ Meritton British ค่าเช่า 38,000 บาท / เดือน รหัสทรัพย์ No.9H1049 is about ฿118.75 / sqm.
บ้านให้เช่า – ใกล้โรงเรียนนานาชาติ Meritton British ค่าเช่า 38,000 บาท / เดือน รหัสทรัพย์ No.9H1049 is located at Nong Kwai, Hang Dong, Chiang Mai Nong Kwai Hang Dong Chiang Mai.
Floor size of this unit at บ้านให้เช่า – ใกล้โรงเรียนนานาชาติ Meritton British ค่าเช่า 38,000 บาท / เดือน รหัสทรัพย์ No.9H1049 is 150 sqm.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy