บ้านให้เช่า – ใกล้โรงเรียนนานาชาตินครพายัพ เพียง 5 นาที ค่าเช่า 17,000 บาท / เดือน No.5H438, Chiang Mai

San Phi Sua, Muang Chiang Mai, Chiang Mai

฿17,000 /mo

Baht

Beds

2

Beds

Baths

2

Baths

sqw (land)

60

calendar-time-o
Listed on 11 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500299162
ruler-o
120 sqm floor area
asterisk-o
240 sqm / 60 sqw land area

About this property

ไม่ไกลจากมีโชคพลาซ่า

A house for rent near Nakornpayap International School, Chiang Mai
Rental Price: 17,000 THB / month
Property ID: No.5H438

Beautiful 1-storey located in SanPhiSuea area,
only 5 minutes to Nakornpayap International School, ideal for families or expatriates.

House Details
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms

Land size: 60 Sq.w.

Nearby Places
– Meechok Plaza
– Lotus Ruamchok
– Theppanya Hospital
– CentralFestival Chiang Mai

Fully Furnished
-Air conditioner 3
-Hot shower 1
-Bed 2
-Wardrobe 2
-Loungeset 1
-Dining table 1
-Television 1
-Refrigerator 1
-Washing machine 1

Rental Conditions
Minimum 1-year contract
1 month advance + 2 months deposit

Contact for more information / Viewing
Be : 0*****
Aire : 0*****
Gun : 0*****
Line*******
www.h*****

#บ้านเช่าเชียงใหม่ #TownhomeChiangMai
#SanPhiSuea #MueangChiangMai #ChiangMaiLiving

Covered car park

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
There are 2 bedroom(s) with 2 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at บ้านให้เช่า – ใกล้โรงเรียนนานาชาตินครพายัพ เพียง 5 นาที ค่าเช่า 17,000 บาท / เดือน No.5H438 is about ฿17,000 /mo.
The current rental PSM at บ้านให้เช่า – ใกล้โรงเรียนนานาชาตินครพายัพ เพียง 5 นาที ค่าเช่า 17,000 บาท / เดือน No.5H438 is about ฿70.83 / sqm.
บ้านให้เช่า – ใกล้โรงเรียนนานาชาตินครพายัพ เพียง 5 นาที ค่าเช่า 17,000 บาท / เดือน No.5H438 is located at San Phi Sua, Muang Chiang Mai, Chiang Mai San Phi Sua Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai.
Floor size of this unit at บ้านให้เช่า – ใกล้โรงเรียนนานาชาตินครพายัพ เพียง 5 นาที ค่าเช่า 17,000 บาท / เดือน No.5H438 is 120 sqm.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy