รายได้มั่นคง ไร่องุ่นและบ่อตกปลาใจกลางชุมชน ฟาร์ม ช.วีรศุ ( C.Veerasu Farm ) ขาย สวนเกษตรอินทรีย์, Chon Buri (Pattaya)

Na Roek, Phanat Nikhom, Chon Buri (Pattaya)

฿3,500,000

Baht

sqw

1 rai 1 ngaan 91

sqw

auto-size-o

฿ 1,481

calendar-time-o
Listed on 21 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500053608
asterisk-o
2,364 sqm / 1 rai 1 ngaan 91 sqw land area
auto-size-o
฿1,481 / sqm (land)

About this property

Organic Farm for Sale Perfect for a farm stay, agro-tourism business,

Stable Income Opportunity in the Heart of the Community!
C. Veerasu Farm — Organic Farm for Sale
Perfect for a farm stay, agro-tourism business, or a fully integrated agricultural development project in Na Roek, Phanat Nikhom, Chonburi.
.
TPI-2650
.
Location: 15/2 Moo 3, Na Rerk Subdistrict, Phanat Nikhom District, Chonburi
Google Maps: www.h*****
.
Farm Details | Property Highlights
- Total area: 1-1-91.6 Rai
- Green-zone land use → Suitable for agriculture / farm stay
- Harvest-ready trees (estimated income starting April 2026: approx. 30,000 THB/month)
- Complete water system: tap water, water pump, sprinklers
- Large fish pond with multiple species — can be used as a fishing pond
- Fertile soil, easy to maintain, perfect for full-scale organic farming
.
On-site Structures
- Modified container house → 1 bedroom + air-conditioning
- Guesthouse (3×4 meters)
- 1 bathroom
- Parking for 2 cars
.
Trees & Expected Produce Income
- 55 grapevines
- 20 guava trees
- Banana trees
- 8 lime trees
- 30 Siamese rosewood trees
- Commercial harvesting expected: April 2026
- Estimated income: not less than 30,000 THB/month
- Additional income from fishing pond business: approximately THB 12,000–15,000/month
.
Nearby Locations
- Highway 3246 – only 200 m
- Phanat Nikhom District Office – 4.2 km
- Pong Pak Dong School – 6.9 km
- Pong Pak Dong Temple – 6.8 km
- 3 Wang Floating Market – 11 km