หมู่บ้านงามเจริญ 2, Chon Buri (Pattaya)
Bang Lamung, Bang Lamung (Pattaya), Chon Buri (Pattaya)
฿27,000 /mo
Baht3
Beds
2
Baths
200
sqm (floor)

Photos

Map View
About this property
หมู่บ้านงามเจริญ 2 / 3 ห้องนอน (เช่า) BEWN190
Ngam Charoen Village 2
หมู่บ้านงามเจริญ 2
(FOR RENT)
BEWN190
Details:
- ทาวน์โฮม 2 ชั้น
- หลังมุม
- ขนาดที่ดิน 35.8 ตร.ว.
- พื้นที่ใช้สอย 200 ตร.ม.
- 3 ห้องนอน / 2 ห้องน้ำ
- ที่จอดรถ 2 คัน
Price:
27,000 บาท / เดือน
บริการสินเชื่อฟรี! เลือกได้ทุกธนาคาร
ดอกเบี้ยพิเศษ วงเงินสูงสุด 90-100%
______________________
HOME - REAL ESTATE SERVICES
Call: 0*****
LINE: @homethailand
* ที่ปรึกษามืออาชีพ ประสบการณ์มากกว่า 6 ปี
#นายหน้าที่จริงใจ #รับฝากขายอสังหา
หมู่บ้านงามเจริญ 2
(FOR RENT)
BEWN190
Details:
- ทาวน์โฮม 2 ชั้น
- หลังมุม
- ขนาดที่ดิน 35.8 ตร.ว.
- พื้นที่ใช้สอย 200 ตร.ม.
- 3 ห้องนอน / 2 ห้องน้ำ
- ที่จอดรถ 2 คัน
Price:
27,000 บาท / เดือน
บริการสินเชื่อฟรี! เลือกได้ทุกธนาคาร
ดอกเบี้ยพิเศษ วงเงินสูงสุด 90-100%
______________________
HOME - REAL ESTATE SERVICES
Call: 0*****
LINE: @homethailand
* ที่ปรึกษามืออาชีพ ประสบการณ์มากกว่า 6 ปี
FAQs
There are 3 bedroom(s) with 2 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at หมู่บ้านงามเจริญ 2 is about ฿27,000 /mo.
The current rental PSM at หมู่บ้านงามเจริญ 2 is about ฿135.00 / sqm.
หมู่บ้านงามเจริญ 2 is located at Bang Lamung, Bang Lamung (Pattaya), Chon Buri (Pattaya) Bang Lamung Bang Lamung (Pattaya) Chon Buri (Pattaya).
Floor size of this unit at หมู่บ้านงามเจริญ 2 is 200 sqm.
Explore other options in and around Bang Lamung
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following