เซ้งกิจการด่วน ทำเลดี ติดถนน เดินทางสะดวก คลองหลวง ปทุมธานี (TW07-0526), Pathum Thani
Khlong Si, Khlong Luang, Pathum Thani
฿19,000 /mo
Baht1,520
sqm (floor)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Urgent Business Takeover,Prime Location on Main Road Khlong Luang
Urgent Business Takeover | Prime Location on Main Road | Khlong Luang, Pathum Thani (TW07-0526)
Property Details
-Total area: 380 sq.wah (almost 1 rai)
-1 house
-4 bedrooms
-2 bathrooms
-1 kitchen
-Additional glass room behind the house
-Large usable space suitable for many types of businesses
-Located on the main road with convenient access
Rental Conditions
-Monthly rent: 19,000 THB
-1-year contract
-2-month security deposit
-1-month advance rental
-Business takeover price: 300,000 THB
⸻⸻⸻⸻⸻⸻
บริษัท ไทยหมิง โฮม จำกัด
Thaiming Home Co.,Ltd.
泰明房园 房产公司
⸻⸻⸻⸻⸻⸻
Contact ติดต่อ : 0*****
Contact : 0***** คุณหมิง
Line ID*******
Line ID*******
www.h*****
Wechat : ThaimingHome
E-mail : t*****@*****
⸻⸻⸻⸻⸻⸻
Property Details
-Total area: 380 sq.wah (almost 1 rai)
-1 house
-4 bedrooms
-2 bathrooms
-1 kitchen
-Additional glass room behind the house
-Large usable space suitable for many types of businesses
-Located on the main road with convenient access
Rental Conditions
-Monthly rent: 19,000 THB
-1-year contract
-2-month security deposit
-1-month advance rental
-Business takeover price: 300,000 THB
⸻⸻⸻⸻⸻⸻
บริษัท ไทยหมิง โฮม จำกัด
Thaiming Home Co.,Ltd.
泰明房园 房产公司
⸻⸻⸻⸻⸻⸻
Contact ติดต่อ : 0*****
Contact : 0***** คุณหมิง
FAQs
There are 0 bedroom(s) with 0 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at เซ้งกิจการด่วน ทำเลดี ติดถนน เดินทางสะดวก คลองหลวง ปทุมธานี (TW07-0526) is about ฿19,000 /mo.
The current rental PSM at เซ้งกิจการด่วน ทำเลดี ติดถนน เดินทางสะดวก คลองหลวง ปทุมธานี (TW07-0526) is about ฿12.50 / sqm.
เซ้งกิจการด่วน ทำเลดี ติดถนน เดินทางสะดวก คลองหลวง ปทุมธานี (TW07-0526) is located at Khlong Si, Khlong Luang, Pathum Thani Khlong Si Khlong Luang Pathum Thani.
Floor size of this unit at เซ้งกิจการด่วน ทำเลดี ติดถนน เดินทางสะดวก คลองหลวง ปทุมธานี (TW07-0526) is 1,520 sqm.
Explore other options in and around Khlong Si
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Warehouse/Factory For Rent