โกดังให้เช่า ขนาด 2,220ตรม.ติดมอร์เตอร์เวย์ แหลมฉบบัง ชลบุรี(รหัสทรัพย์TW4-23226), Chon Buri (Pattaya)
Bueng, Si Racha, Chon Buri (Pattaya)
฿321,900 /mo
Baht2,220
sqm (floor)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Warehouse for rent, 2,220 sq m, next to the motorway, Laem Chabang
Warehouse for rent, 2,220 sq m, next to the motorway, Laem Chabang, Chonburi (Property Code TW4-23226)
Details
- Warehouse size: 1,980 sq m
- Office size: 240 sq m
- Water and electricity bills are based on meter readings
- Sprinkler system, fire alarm system, fire extinguishers, smoke detectors
- CCTV cameras, security guards
- 3 loading bays
- Floor load capacity: 3 tons per square meter
Nearby locations
- Laem Chabang Port
- Vibharam Laem Chabang Hospital
- Motorway
- Weighbridge (truck weight limit)
Rental conditions
- Minimum 3-year contract
- 3-month security deposit
- 1-month advance payment
- Rent: 321,900 THB per month (145 THB/sq m)
---------------------------------------
บริษัท ไทยหมิง โฮม จำกัด Thaiming Home Co.,Ltd.
泰明房园 房产公司
-----------------------
Contact ติดต่อ : 0*****
Contact : 0***** คุณหมิง(中文)
Line ID*******
Line ID*******
www.h*****
Wechat : ThaimingHome
E-mail : t*****@*****
-----------------------
Details
- Warehouse size: 1,980 sq m
- Office size: 240 sq m
- Water and electricity bills are based on meter readings
- CCTV cameras, security guards
- 3 loading bays
- Floor load capacity: 3 tons per square meter
Nearby locations
- Laem Chabang Port
- Vibharam Laem Chabang Hospital
- Motorway
- Weighbridge (truck weight limit)
Rental conditions
- Minimum 3-year contract
- 3-month security deposit
- 1-month advance payment
- Rent: 321,900 THB per month (145 THB/sq m)
---------------------------------------
บริษัท ไทยหมิง โฮม จำกัด Thaiming Home Co.,Ltd.
泰明房园 房产公司
-----------------------
Contact ติดต่อ : 0*****
Contact : 0***** คุณหมิง(中文)
FAQs
There are 0 bedroom(s) with 0 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at โกดังให้เช่า ขนาด 2,220ตรม.ติดมอร์เตอร์เวย์ แหลมฉบบัง ชลบุรี(รหัสทรัพย์TW4-23226) is about ฿321,900 /mo.
The current rental PSM at โกดังให้เช่า ขนาด 2,220ตรม.ติดมอร์เตอร์เวย์ แหลมฉบบัง ชลบุรี(รหัสทรัพย์TW4-23226) is about ฿145.00 / sqm.
โกดังให้เช่า ขนาด 2,220ตรม.ติดมอร์เตอร์เวย์ แหลมฉบบัง ชลบุรี(รหัสทรัพย์TW4-23226) is located at Bueng, Si Racha, Chon Buri (Pattaya) Bueng Si Racha Chon Buri (Pattaya).
Floor size of this unit at โกดังให้เช่า ขนาด 2,220ตรม.ติดมอร์เตอร์เวย์ แหลมฉบบัง ชลบุรี(รหัสทรัพย์TW4-23226) is 2,220 sqm.
Explore other options in and around Bueng
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Warehouse/Factory For Rent