โรงงาน นิคม WHA1 บ่อวิน ศรีราชา, Chon Buri (Pattaya)
WHA1, Bo Win, Si Racha, Chon Buri (Pattaya)
฿250,000,000
Baht10,908
sqm (floor)
฿ 22,919
/ sqm (floor)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Factory for sale in wha1 Industrial Estate, Bowin, Sriracha. Located i
Factory for Sale (Dark Purple Zone Land) 10-1-92 Rai (approx. 4,992 sq.m.) Economic Zone
Located in WHA1 Industrial Estate, Bowin, Sriracha, Chonburi.
Selling Price: 250 Million Baht.
(Transfer fees 50/50 or negotiable)
Factory Area 1 = 6,840 sq.m.
Factory Area 2 = 4,068 sq.m.
Electricity: 22 kv / 115 kv.
Water Supply/East Water
- Amata Pluak Daeng Industrial Estate: 25 km.
- Laem Chabang Port: 26 km.
- BYD AUTO Factory: 33 km.
- Changan Factory: 34 km.
- U-Tapao Airport: 52 km.
T : A10
Selling Price: 250 Million Baht.
(Transfer fees 50/50 or negotiable)
Factory Area 1 = 6,840 sq.m.
Factory Area 2 = 4,068 sq.m.
Electricity: 22 kv / 115 kv.
Water Supply/East Water
- Amata Pluak Daeng Industrial Estate: 25 km.
- Laem Chabang Port: 26 km.
- BYD AUTO Factory: 33 km.
- Changan Factory: 34 km.
- U-Tapao Airport: 52 km.
T : A10
Est. monthly repayment
฿ 0 / mo
฿ 0 Principal
฿ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
฿ 0
Downpayment
฿ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
Recommendations
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at โรงงาน นิคม WHA1 บ่อวิน ศรีราชา is ฿250,000,000.
Current PSM at โรงงาน นิคม WHA1 บ่อวิน ศรีราชา is about ฿22,919 / sqm.
The estimated loan repayment is ฿ 737,807 / mo.
โรงงาน นิคม WHA1 บ่อวิน ศรีราชา is located at WHA1, Bo Win, Si Racha, Chon Buri (Pattaya) Bo Win Si Racha Chon Buri (Pattaya).
Floor size of this unit at โรงงาน นิคม WHA1 บ่อวิน ศรีราชา is 10,908 sqm.
Explore other options in and around Bo Win
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Warehouse/Factory For Sale