ให้เช่า/ขายโกดังพร้อมออฟฟิศ 4 ชั้น ย่านรังสิต ขนาด 1,200 ตร.ม. ธัญบุรี ปทุมธานี (รหัสทรัพย์TW6-4926), Pathum Thani
Prachathipat, Thanyaburi, Pathum Thani
฿65,000 /mo
Baht1,200
sqm (floor)

Photos

Map View
About this property
For Rent/Sale: 4-Story Warehouse with Office in Rangsit,Pathum Thani.
For Rent/Sale: 4-Story Warehouse with Office in Rangsit Area, Thanyaburi, Pathum Thani. Size: 1,200 sq.m. (Property Code TW6-4926)
Details:
- Warehouse + 4-Story Office + Rooftop, Total 1,200 sq.m.
- 1st Floor: Warehouse (100 sq.wah), Mezzanine with high ceiling + Kitchen + Bathroom
- 2nd Floor: Executive Office (Viewable from ground floor)
- 3rd-4th Floors: Meeting Room/Office (4 rooms total)
- 5th Floor: Rooftop, Large Area
- Warehouse Load Capacity: 3 tons/sq.m.
- Easy access for 10-wheel trucks
Nearby Places:
- Don Mueang Airport
- Future Park Rangsit
- Rangsit Market
- Dream World
Rental Conditions:
- Minimum 3-year contract
- 2 months security deposit
- 1 month advance payment
- Rent: 65,000 THB/month
- Sale Price: 10,900,000 THB (Transfer fees 50/50)
-------------------------
บริษัท ไทยหมิง โฮม จำกัด Thaiming Home Co.,Ltd.
泰明房园 房产公司
-----------------------
Contact ติดต่อ : 0*****
Contact : 0***** คุณหมิง(中文)
Line ID*******
Line ID*******
www.h*****
Wechat : ThaimingHome
E-mail : t*****@*****
-----------------------
Details:
- Warehouse + 4-Story Office + Rooftop, Total 1,200 sq.m.
- 2nd Floor: Executive Office (Viewable from ground floor)
- 3rd-4th Floors: Meeting Room/Office (4 rooms total)
- 5th Floor: Rooftop, Large Area
- Warehouse Load Capacity: 3 tons/sq.m.
- Easy access for 10-wheel trucks
Nearby Places:
- Don Mueang Airport
- Future Park Rangsit
- Rangsit Market
- Dream World
Rental Conditions:
- Minimum 3-year contract
- 2 months security deposit
- 1 month advance payment
- Rent: 65,000 THB/month
- Sale Price: 10,900,000 THB (Transfer fees 50/50)
-------------------------
บริษัท ไทยหมิง โฮม จำกัด Thaiming Home Co.,Ltd.
泰明房园 房产公司
-----------------------
Contact ติดต่อ : 0*****
Contact : 0***** คุณหมิง(中文)
FAQs
There are 0 bedroom(s) with 0 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at ให้เช่า/ขายโกดังพร้อมออฟฟิศ 4 ชั้น ย่านรังสิต ขนาด 1,200 ตร.ม. ธัญบุรี ปทุมธานี (รหัสทรัพย์TW6-4926) is about ฿65,000 /mo.
The current rental PSM at ให้เช่า/ขายโกดังพร้อมออฟฟิศ 4 ชั้น ย่านรังสิต ขนาด 1,200 ตร.ม. ธัญบุรี ปทุมธานี (รหัสทรัพย์TW6-4926) is about ฿54.17 / sqm.
ให้เช่า/ขายโกดังพร้อมออฟฟิศ 4 ชั้น ย่านรังสิต ขนาด 1,200 ตร.ม. ธัญบุรี ปทุมธานี (รหัสทรัพย์TW6-4926) is located at Prachathipat, Thanyaburi, Pathum Thani Prachathipat Thanyaburi Pathum Thani.
Floor size of this unit at ให้เช่า/ขายโกดังพร้อมออฟฟิศ 4 ชั้น ย่านรังสิต ขนาด 1,200 ตร.ม. ธัญบุรี ปทุมธานี (รหัสทรัพย์TW6-4926) is 1,200 sqm.
Explore other options in and around Prachathipat
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Warehouse/Factory For Rent