ให้เช่าคลังสินค้า/โกดังพร้อมออฟฟิศ ขนาด 9,975 ตรม. ปราจีนบุรี ทำเลดีมาก รถใหญ่เข้า-ออกสะดวก, Prachin Buri

Krok Som Bun, Sri Maha Pho, Prachin Buri

฿1,446,375 /mo

Baht

sqm (floor)

9,975

calendar-time-o
Listed on 15 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500314221
ruler-o
9,975 sqm floor area
asterisk-o
9,968 sqm / 6 rai 92 sqw land area

About this property

Warehouse/Storage space with office for rent, 9,975 sq.m,Prachinburi.

Warehouse/Storage space with office for rent, 9,975 sq.m.,Prachinburi. Excellent location, easy access for large vehicles (Property Code TW4-21626)

Details:
- Size: 9,975 sq.m.
- Office space with air conditioning and restrooms.
- High ceilings (8-10 meters).
- Electricity: 8 THB per unit (excluding VAT).
- Water: 20 THB per unit (excluding VAT).
- Raised floor warehouse with dock levelers for loading.
- Multiple loading doors suitable for use as a distribution center.
- Translucent roof panels for energy saving during the day.
- Bird netting installed.
- Steel Fiber reinforced concrete floor, high strength, flexibility, and load-bearing capacity.
- Parking area for trucks, tractor-trailers, and container trucks. Easy access in and out.
- Roads surrounding the warehouse within the project, LED lighting, double-layer ventilation.
- CCTV cameras around the entire exterior of the project, 24-hour security system.
- Fire extinguishers available.
- Ready for use in October 2026.

Nearby locations:
- Good location, convenient, complete utilities.
- CJ Supermarket, 7-Eleven.
- Near Lotus Sri Maha Phot, Big C Sri Maha Phot, 304 Plaza Market.
- Near Kasemrad Prachinburi Hospital.

Rental conditions:
- Minimum 3-year contract.
- 3-month security deposit.
- 1-month advance payment.
- Rent is only 1,446,375 baht per month (145 baht/sq.m.)

----------------------------------------
บริษัท ไทยหมิง โฮม จำกัด Thaiming Home Co.,Ltd.
泰明房园 房产公司
-----------------------
Contact ติดต่อ : 0*****
Contact : 0***** คุณหมิง(中文)
Line ID*******
Line ID*******
www.h*****
Wechat : ThaimingHome
E-mail : t*****@*****
-----------------------
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
There are 0 bedroom(s) with 0 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at ให้เช่าคลังสินค้า/โกดังพร้อมออฟฟิศ ขนาด 9,975 ตรม. ปราจีนบุรี ทำเลดีมาก รถใหญ่เข้า-ออกสะดวก is about ฿1,446,375 /mo.
The current rental PSM at ให้เช่าคลังสินค้า/โกดังพร้อมออฟฟิศ ขนาด 9,975 ตรม. ปราจีนบุรี ทำเลดีมาก รถใหญ่เข้า-ออกสะดวก is about ฿145.00 / sqm.
ให้เช่าคลังสินค้า/โกดังพร้อมออฟฟิศ ขนาด 9,975 ตรม. ปราจีนบุรี ทำเลดีมาก รถใหญ่เข้า-ออกสะดวก is located at Krok Som Bun, Sri Maha Pho, Prachin Buri Krok Som Bun Sri Maha Pho Prachin Buri.
Floor size of this unit at ให้เช่าคลังสินค้า/โกดังพร้อมออฟฟิศ ขนาด 9,975 ตรม. ปราจีนบุรี ทำเลดีมาก รถใหญ่เข้า-ออกสะดวก is 9,975 sqm.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy