ให้เช่าคลังสินค้าขนาดใหญ่ พื้นที่9,816 ตรม. กรอกสมบูรณ์ ปราจีนบุรี(รหัสทรัพย์TW4-21426), Prachin Buri
Krok Som Bun, Sri Maha Pho, Prachin Buri
฿1,423,320 /mo
Baht9,816
sqm (floor)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Large warehouse for rent, 9,816 sq.m.,Krok Samphan, Prachinburi
Large warehouse for rent, 9,816 sq.m., Krok Samphan, Prachinburi (Property Code TW4-21426)
Details:
- Size: 9,816 sq.m.
- Includes office space with air conditioning and restrooms.
- High ceilings (8-10 meters).
- Raised floor warehouse with dock levelers for loading.
- Multiple loading doors suitable for use as a distribution center.
- Steel Fiber reinforced concrete building with high strength, flexibility, and load-bearing capacity.
- Ample parking space for trucks, tractor-trailers, and container trucks.
- Translucent roof panels. To help save energy during the day:
- Bird netting is installed.
- The warehouse has a surrounding road within the project, LED lighting, and double-layer ventilation.
- CCTV cameras surround the entire project, and there is a 24-hour security system.
- Electricity cost: 8 baht per unit (excluding VAT).
- Water cost: 20 baht per unit (excluding VAT).
- Fire extinguishers are available.
- Ready for use in July 2026.
Nearby Amenities:
- Convenient location with complete utilities.
- CJ Supermarket, 7-Eleven.
- Near Lotus Sri Maha Phot, Big C Sri Maha Phot, 304 Plaza Market.
- Near Kasemrad Prachinburi Hospital.
Rental Conditions:
- Minimum 3-year contract.
- 3-month security deposit.
- 1-month advance payment.
- Rent is only 1,423,320 baht per month (145 baht/sqm).
-----------------------------------
บริษัท ไทยหมิง โฮม จำกัด Thaiming Home Co.,Ltd.
泰明房园 房产公司
-----------------------
Contact ติดต่อ : 0*****
Contact : 0***** คุณหมิง(中文)
Line ID*******
Line ID*******
www.h*****
Wechat : ThaimingHome
E-mail : t*****@*****
-----------------------
Details:
- Size: 9,816 sq.m.
- High ceilings (8-10 meters).
- Raised floor warehouse with dock levelers for loading.
- Bird netting is installed.
- Electricity cost: 8 baht per unit (excluding VAT).
- Water cost: 20 baht per unit (excluding VAT).
- Fire extinguishers are available.
- Ready for use in July 2026.
Nearby Amenities:
- Convenient location with complete utilities.
- CJ Supermarket, 7-Eleven.
- Near Kasemrad Prachinburi Hospital.
Rental Conditions:
- Minimum 3-year contract.
- 3-month security deposit.
- 1-month advance payment.
- Rent is only 1,423,320 baht per month (145 baht/sqm).
-----------------------------------
บริษัท ไทยหมิง โฮม จำกัด Thaiming Home Co.,Ltd.
泰明房园 房产公司
-----------------------
Contact ติดต่อ : 0*****
Contact : 0***** คุณหมิง(中文)
FAQs
There are 0 bedroom(s) with 0 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at ให้เช่าคลังสินค้าขนาดใหญ่ พื้นที่9,816 ตรม. กรอกสมบูรณ์ ปราจีนบุรี(รหัสทรัพย์TW4-21426) is about ฿1,423,320 /mo.
The current rental PSM at ให้เช่าคลังสินค้าขนาดใหญ่ พื้นที่9,816 ตรม. กรอกสมบูรณ์ ปราจีนบุรี(รหัสทรัพย์TW4-21426) is about ฿145.00 / sqm.
ให้เช่าคลังสินค้าขนาดใหญ่ พื้นที่9,816 ตรม. กรอกสมบูรณ์ ปราจีนบุรี(รหัสทรัพย์TW4-21426) is located at Krok Som Bun, Sri Maha Pho, Prachin Buri Krok Som Bun Sri Maha Pho Prachin Buri.
Floor size of this unit at ให้เช่าคลังสินค้าขนาดใหญ่ พื้นที่9,816 ตรม. กรอกสมบูรณ์ ปราจีนบุรี(รหัสทรัพย์TW4-21426) is 9,816 sqm.
Explore other options in and around Krok Som Bun
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Warehouse/Factory For Rent