ให้เช่าโกดังพร้อมออฟฟิศ หทัยราษฎร์ ขนาด 440 ตร.ม. คลองสามวา กรุงเทพมหานคร (รหัสทรัพย์TW6-5326), Bangkok
Sam Wa Tawan Tok, Khlong Sam Wa, Bangkok
฿65,000 /mo
Baht440
sqm (floor)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Warehouse with office for rent, Hathairat Road, 440 sq.m. Bangkok
Warehouse with office for rent, Hathairat Road, 440 sq.m. Khlong Sam Wa, Bangkok (Property Code TW6-5326)
Warehouse Details
- Usable area: 440 sq.m.
- Land area: 200 sq.wa
- 2 office rooms
- 2 air conditioners
- 2 bathrooms
- Load capacity: 2 tons/sq.m
- 3-phase electricity
- Suitable for storing and distributing goods.
- Water and electricity charges: based on meter readings
Nearby Places
- Big C Lam Luk Ka Khlong 4
- Sai Mai Avenue
- CGH Hospital
- Wongsakorn Market
Rental Conditions
- Minimum 3-year contract
- 2 months security deposit
- 1 month advance payment
- Rental price: 65,000 baht/month
-----------------
บริษัท ไทยหมิง โฮม จำกัด Thaiming Home Co.,Ltd.
泰明房园 房产公司
-----------------------
Contact ติดต่อ : 0*****
Contact : 0***** คุณหมิง(中文)
Line ID*******
Line ID*******
www.h*****
Wechat : ThaimingHome
E-mail : t*****@*****
-----------------------
Warehouse Details
- Usable area: 440 sq.m.
- Land area: 200 sq.wa
- 2 office rooms
- 2 air conditioners
- 2 bathrooms
- Load capacity: 2 tons/sq.m
- 3-phase electricity
- Suitable for storing and distributing goods.
- Water and electricity charges: based on meter readings
Nearby Places
- Big C Lam Luk Ka Khlong 4
- Sai Mai Avenue
- CGH Hospital
- Wongsakorn Market
Rental Conditions
- Minimum 3-year contract
- 2 months security deposit
- 1 month advance payment
- Rental price: 65,000 baht/month
-----------------
บริษัท ไทยหมิง โฮม จำกัด Thaiming Home Co.,Ltd.
泰明房园 房产公司
-----------------------
Contact ติดต่อ : 0*****
Contact : 0***** คุณหมิง(中文)
FAQs
There are 0 bedroom(s) with 0 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at ให้เช่าโกดังพร้อมออฟฟิศ หทัยราษฎร์ ขนาด 440 ตร.ม. คลองสามวา กรุงเทพมหานคร (รหัสทรัพย์TW6-5326) is about ฿65,000 /mo.
The current rental PSM at ให้เช่าโกดังพร้อมออฟฟิศ หทัยราษฎร์ ขนาด 440 ตร.ม. คลองสามวา กรุงเทพมหานคร (รหัสทรัพย์TW6-5326) is about ฿147.73 / sqm.
ให้เช่าโกดังพร้อมออฟฟิศ หทัยราษฎร์ ขนาด 440 ตร.ม. คลองสามวา กรุงเทพมหานคร (รหัสทรัพย์TW6-5326) is located at Sam Wa Tawan Tok, Khlong Sam Wa, Bangkok Sam Wa Tawan Tok Khlong Sam Wa Bangkok.
Floor size of this unit at ให้เช่าโกดังพร้อมออฟฟิศ หทัยราษฎร์ ขนาด 440 ตร.ม. คลองสามวา กรุงเทพมหานคร (รหัสทรัพย์TW6-5326) is 440 sqm.
Explore other options in and around Sam Wa Tawan Tok
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Warehouse/Factory For Rent