ไม่พบโครงการ, Samut Sakhon
เพชรเกษม พุทธมณฑลสาย2 กาญจนาภิเษก, Om Noi, Krathum Baen, Samut Sakhon
฿10,999 /mo
190
sqm (floor)

Photos

Map View
About this property
เพชรเกษม อ้อมน้อย กระทุ่มแบน อาคาร 3ชั้น 2นอน15 ตร.ว วิชัยเวชฯ 5
Phetkasem OmNoi Krathum Baen Newly renovated 3.5-story commercial building with 2 bed 1 bath 15 sq.wa. 190 sq.m. located 500 m. from Vichaiyavej Hospital Om Noi and Mahachai Hospital. Spacious usable area priced at 10,999 B-M on Phetkasem Road suitable for retail home office or residential use near Om Noi Sophonchanupatham School 700 m. markets hospitals and convenient access to Thonburi Bangkok.
Phetkasem Road, Phutthamonthon Sai 2, Kanchanaphisek Road
Soi Phetkasem 91-101, Om Noi Subdistrict, Krathum Baen District, Samut Sakhon Province
3.5-story commercial building with mezzanine, newly renovated. The building is located on the main Phetkasem Road, a prominent and highly visible location, ideal for shops, offices, clinics, or residential use.
The interior boasts spacious usable area, accommodating various uses, with 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, and a multi-purpose area for flexible arrangement.
Convenient transportation, easily connecting Om Noi, Om Yai, and Bangkok's Thonburi side. Close to communities, markets, hospitals, and complete amenities.
Nearby Places:
Vichaiyavej International Hospital Om Noi 500 m.
Mahachai Hospital 900 m.
Wat Om Noi School 600 m.
Om Noi Sophonchanupatham School 700 m.
Big C Om Yai 1 km.
Wat Om Noi Temple 1 km.
Om Noi Market 1.8 km.
Om Yai Fresh Market 2.2 km.
Thanya Market Om Yai 2.5 km.
Om Noi Technology College 2.6 km.
Makro Om Noi 2.7 km.
DoHome Phetkasem 2.9 km.
HomePro Phetkasem 2.8 km.
Sarasas Witaed Nong Khaem School 4.5 km.
Assumption Thonburi School 4.9 km.
The Mall Bang Khae 4.8 km.
Kasemrad Hospital Bang Khae 4.7 km.
Ekachai Golf & Country Club 4.9 km
Negotiable on all cases. 80% of these properties are currently rented out, but may also be available for purchase.
Please take a screenshot of the title or send the link.
Mr. Nuttapong (Nut)
Inbox Line www.h*****
WhatsApp +6*****
Or Click www.h*****
___________________________
Tel.-ID Line 0*****
Or Click www.h*****
Phetkasem Road, Phutthamonthon Sai 2, Kanchanaphisek Road
Nearby Places:
Vichaiyavej International Hospital Om Noi 500 m.
Mahachai Hospital 900 m.
Wat Om Noi School 600 m.
Om Noi Sophonchanupatham School 700 m.
Big C Om Yai 1 km.
Wat Om Noi Temple 1 km.
Om Noi Market 1.8 km.
Om Yai Fresh Market 2.2 km.
Thanya Market Om Yai 2.5 km.
Om Noi Technology College 2.6 km.
Makro Om Noi 2.7 km.
DoHome Phetkasem 2.9 km.
HomePro Phetkasem 2.8 km.
Sarasas Witaed Nong Khaem School 4.5 km.
Assumption Thonburi School 4.9 km.
The Mall Bang Khae 4.8 km.
Kasemrad Hospital Bang Khae 4.7 km.
Ekachai Golf & Country Club 4.9 km
Please take a screenshot of the title or send the link.
Mr. Nuttapong (Nut)
Inbox Line www.h*****
WhatsApp +6*****
Or Click www.h*****
___________________________
Tel.-ID Line 0*****
Or Click www.h*****
Recommendations
FAQs
There are 0 bedroom(s) with 0 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at ไม่พบโครงการ is about ฿10,999 /mo.
The current rental PSM at ไม่พบโครงการ is about ฿57.89 / sqm.
ไม่พบโครงการ is located at เพชรเกษม พุทธมณฑลสาย2 กาญจนาภิเษก, Om Noi, Krathum Baen, Samut Sakhon Om Noi Krathum Baen Samut Sakhon.
Floor size of this unit at ไม่พบโครงการ is 190 sqm.
Explore other options in and around Om Noi
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Shophouse For Rent