ไม่พบโครงการ, Samut Sakhon
คลองครุ-ศรีเมือง, Tha-Sai, Muang Samut Sakhon, Samut Sakhon
฿11,998 /mo
216
sqm (floor)

Photos

Map View
About this property
อาคาร 3 ชั้น หลังมุม เศรษฐกิจ-คลองครุ ทำเลศักยภาพ วัดศรีเมือง 990
Setthakit–KhlongKhru SamutSakhon Wat Si Muang 990m. 3-Storey Corner Commercial Building 11,998 B-M.2–3 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms 18 sq.w. 216 sq.m. On main Setthakit Road (20m wide) with high traffic flow. Prime location near KhlongKhru Market (500m) and Wat KhlongKhru (800m). Suitable for business office, shop, or residence.
Building Details
Frontage: 4 meters, Depth: 12 meters
Total usable area: 216 sq.m.
Function: 2-3 bedrooms / 3 bathrooms
Features: Communal garden, CCTV system, and security guards.
Nearby Places
Wat Sri Muang 990 m.
Khlong Khru Market 500 m.
Wat Khlong Khru 800 m.
Big C Mahachai 2 km.
Tesco Lotus Mahachai 3 km.
Central Mahachai 4 km.
Porto Chino 4 km.
Samut Sakhon Burana School 2 km.
Assumption College Samut Sakhon 3 km.
National Sports University Samut Sakhon Campus 3 km.
Samut Sakhon Hospital 3 km.
Ekachai Hospital 4 km.
Samut Sakhon Industrial Estate 3 km.
Mahachai Market 3 km.
Mahachai Port 3 km.
Rama 2 Road 2 km.
Tha Chin Bridge 4 km.
Wat Chedaram 3 km.
Makro Mahachai 3 km.
Mahachai Train Station 3 km.
Samut Sakhon Provincial Hall 4 km.
Negotiable on all cases. 80% of these properties are currently rented out, but may also be available for purchase.
Please take a screenshot of the title or send the link.
Mr. Nuttapong (Nut)
Inbox Line www.h*****
WhatsApp +6*****
Or Click www.h*****
___________________________
Tel.-ID Line 0*****
Or click www.h*****
Line ID <span enable-mask= " masking-type="line" >
Call 0*****
TEL. Zero Nine Six Zero One Six One One Six Seven
___________________________
Dear valued customers, we would like to present new properties every day, categorized by budget, province, district, and sub-district.
www.h*****
Building Details
Frontage: 4 meters, Depth: 12 meters
Total usable area: 216 sq.m.
Function: 2-3 bedrooms / 3 bathrooms
Nearby Places
Wat Sri Muang 990 m.
Khlong Khru Market 500 m.
Wat Khlong Khru 800 m.
Big C Mahachai 2 km.
Tesco Lotus Mahachai 3 km.
Central Mahachai 4 km.
Porto Chino 4 km.
Samut Sakhon Burana School 2 km.
Assumption College Samut Sakhon 3 km.
National Sports University Samut Sakhon Campus 3 km.
Samut Sakhon Hospital 3 km.
Ekachai Hospital 4 km.
Samut Sakhon Industrial Estate 3 km.
Mahachai Market 3 km.
Mahachai Port 3 km.
Rama 2 Road 2 km.
Tha Chin Bridge 4 km.
Wat Chedaram 3 km.
Makro Mahachai 3 km.
Mahachai Train Station 3 km.
Samut Sakhon Provincial Hall 4 km.
Please take a screenshot of the title or send the link.
Mr. Nuttapong (Nut)
Inbox Line www.h*****
WhatsApp +6*****
Or Click www.h*****
___________________________
Tel.-ID Line 0*****
Or click www.h*****
Line ID <span enable-mask= " masking-type="line" >
Call 0*****
TEL. Zero Nine Six Zero One Six One One Six Seven
___________________________
www.h*****
Recommendations
FAQs
There are 0 bedroom(s) with 0 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at ไม่พบโครงการ is about ฿11,998 /mo.
The current rental PSM at ไม่พบโครงการ is about ฿55.55 / sqm.
ไม่พบโครงการ is located at คลองครุ-ศรีเมือง, Tha-Sai, Muang Samut Sakhon, Samut Sakhon Tha-Sai Muang Samut Sakhon Samut Sakhon.
Floor size of this unit at ไม่พบโครงการ is 216 sqm.
Explore other options in and around Tha-Sai
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Shophouse For Rent