56,598 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Asoke-Dindang Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿600.00 / sqm
  • 2 mins (180 m) to E4 Asok BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

31-1 Soi Langsuan, Langsuan Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿777.78 / sqm
  • 5 mins (390 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Eight Thonglor Building 88/36, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 117 sqm
  • ฿598.29 / sqm
  • 11 mins (940 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Charoen Rat Road, Thung Wat Don, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿29,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 63 sqm
  • ฿460.32 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to S5 Surasak BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ploenchit, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 88 sqm
  • ฿511.36 / sqm
  • 5 mins (420 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

122 N Sathon Rd, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿72,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 64 sqm
  • ฿1,125.00 / sqm
  • 1 mins (80 m) to S4 Saint Louis BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi SuKhumvit 52, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿34,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 67 sqm
  • ฿507.46 / sqm
  • 6 mins (530 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1100 Vibhavadi Rangsit Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿33,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 48 sqm
  • ฿687.50 / sqm
  • 4 mins (360 m) to BL14 Phahon Yothin MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Phaholyothin Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿714.29 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1788 New Petchaburi Rd, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 77 sqm
  • ฿974.03 / sqm
  • 1 mins (100 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

61 Soi Sukhumvit 31, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿82,000 /mo
  • 2+0 2
  • 112 sqm
  • ฿732.14 / sqm
  • 10 mins (860 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

3888 Sukhumvit Road, Bang Na Tai, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿416.67 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to E13 Bang Na BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1529 Soi Chareonnakorn 39, Chareonnakorn Road, Bang Lam Phu Lang, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 38 sqm
  • ฿421.05 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

19 22 Chit Lom Alley, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 245 sqm
  • ฿367.35 / sqm
  • 3 mins (280 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 24 Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿49,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿890.91 / sqm
  • 11 mins (920 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 24 Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 38 sqm
  • ฿921.05 / sqm
  • 11 mins (920 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

296 Ladpao Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 52 sqm
  • ฿480.77 / sqm
  • 8 mins (650 m) to BL15 Lat Phrao MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿454.55 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

9 Sukhumvit 59, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿165,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 165 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 9 mins (710 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

Sukhumvit 24 Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 54 sqm
  • ฿925.93 / sqm
  • 11 mins (920 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2016
3w