57,169 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Phaya Thai Road, Thanon Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 42 sqm
  • ฿523.81 / sqm
  • 6 mins (510 m) to A7 Ratchaprarop Airport Link
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

515 Phetchaburi Road, Thanon Phetchaburi, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 51 sqm
  • ฿633.66 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿571.43 / sqm
  • 0 mins (10 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Lang Suan ,Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 146 sqm
  • ฿821.92 / sqm
  • 5 mins (430 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

59 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿19,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿750.00 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 59, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿22,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿803.57 / sqm
  • 7 mins (540 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

• ฿29,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 51 sqm
  • ฿574.26 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

Sanphawut Road, Bang Na Tai, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿13,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿464.29 / sqm
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Phahonyothin 30, Phahonyothin Road, Chan Kasem, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿740.74 / sqm
  • 1 mins (50 m) to N11 Ratchayothin BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 37 sqm
  • ฿432.43 / sqm
  • 11 mins (880 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

New Petchaburi Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿571.43 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

Charoen Rat Road, Thung Wat Don, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿533.33 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to S5 Surasak BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 31 Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿418.18 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

Intharaporn Road, Wang Thonglang, Wang Thonglang, Bangkok

  • ฿12,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 23 sqm
  • ฿521.74 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

Intharaporn Road, Wang Thonglang, Wang Thonglang, Bangkok

  • ฿11,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 23 sqm
  • ฿478.26 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

Ramkhamhaeng Road, Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok

  • ฿14,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 24 sqm
  • ฿583.33 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to YL08 Bang Kapi MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed

Sanphawut Road, Bang Na Tai, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿13,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿448.28 / sqm
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

Lat Krabang, Lat Krabang, Bangkok

  • ฿12,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿428.57 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

Ramkhamhaeng Road, Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 43 sqm
  • ฿534.88 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to YL08 Bang Kapi MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

Charoen Nakhon Road, Dao Khanong, Thon Buri, Bangkok

  • ฿13,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿433.33 / sqm
  • 3 mins (290 m) to PP27 Dao Khanong MRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w