56,977 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

Prasert-Manukitch Road, Sena Nikhom, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 25 sqm
  • ฿600.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

1198 Phahonyothin Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿857.14 / sqm
  • 3 mins (210 m) to BL14 Phahon Yothin MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

Phetkasem Road, Bang Wa, Phasi Charoen, Bangkok

  • ฿34,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 62 sqm
  • ฿548.39 / sqm
  • 1 mins (100 m) to BL36 Phasi Charoen MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

244 Ratchadaphisek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿21,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿600.00 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to BL18 Huai Khwang MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 39 sqm
  • ฿410.26 / sqm
  • 7 mins (600 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

88 Soi Sukhumvit 38, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 70 sqm
  • ฿857.14 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

83 Phayathai Road, Thanon Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿38,000 /mo
  • 1 2
  • 70 sqm
  • ฿542.86 / sqm
  • 3 mins (270 m) to N2 Phaya Thai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3w
Viewed

70-5 Sukhumvit 63 Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿1,083.33 / sqm
  • 7 mins (610 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

599 Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿774.19 / sqm
  • 1 mins (100 m) to B2 Arkan Songkhro BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

195 Sanphawut Road, Bang Na Tai, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿494.62 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

Charoen Nakhon Road, Dao Khanong, Thon Buri, Bangkok

  • ฿31,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿896.73 / sqm
  • 3 mins (290 m) to PP27 Dao Khanong MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

992 Ladprao Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿21,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿600.00 / sqm
  • 2 mins (120 m) to N9 Ha Yaek Lat Phrao BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

Saha Kan Pramun Alley, Wang Thonglang, Wang Thonglang, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿718.75 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

626 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 58 sqm
  • ฿689.66 / sqm
  • 5 mins (410 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

131 Asoke Montri Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿823.53 / sqm
  • 1 mins (40 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

195 Soi Rama 9 Soi 5, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿100,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 110 sqm
  • ฿909.09 / sqm
  • 7 mins (540 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

1 Wireless Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿29,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿828.57 / sqm
  • 8 mins (670 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

Phetkasem Road, Bang Wa, Phasi Charoen, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿600.00 / sqm
  • 1 mins (100 m) to BL36 Phasi Charoen MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

134 Thong Lo 4 Alley, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿909.09 / sqm
  • 9 mins (710 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

1674 Soi Petchaburi 36 Petchaburi Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 88 sqm
  • ฿571.43 / sqm
  • 10 mins (830 m) to E4 Asok BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w