56,811 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

75-7 Soi Sukhumvit 11, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 3 4
  • 270 sqm
  • ฿314.81 / sqm
  • 9 mins (730 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿220,000 /mo
  • 3 4
  • 325 sqm
  • ฿676.92 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

26 Chareonkrung Road, Wat Prayakrai, Bang Kho Laem, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 63 sqm
  • ฿793.65 / sqm
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to S6 Saphan Taksin BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

75-7 Soi Sukhumvit 11, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 300 sqm
  • ฿266.67 / sqm
  • 9 mins (730 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Ngamduphli, Rama 4 Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 200 sqm
  • ฿425.00 / sqm
  • 10 mins (870 m) to BL25 Lumphini MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

28 Chit Lom Alley, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 74 sqm
  • ฿1,081.08 / sqm
  • 5 mins (400 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

South Sathorn Road, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 125 sqm
  • ฿520.00 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to S4 Saint Louis BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

931 Charoen Nakhon 15 A Alley, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 185 sqm
  • ฿243.24 / sqm
  • 17 mins (1440 m) to G1 Krung Thon Buri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 21 Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿68,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 89 sqm
  • ฿764.04 / sqm
  • 3 mins (260 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

166 Silom Road, Bang Rak, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿95,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 86 sqm
  • ฿1,104.65 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to S3 Chong Nonsi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

88 Soi Sukhumvit 3, Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿110,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 265 sqm
  • ฿415.09 / sqm
  • 11 mins (910 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

185 Rajadamri Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿360,000 /mo
  • 4 4
  • 349 sqm
  • ฿1,031.52 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Rama 4, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 125 sqm
  • ฿480.00 / sqm
  • 9 mins (740 m) to BL25 Lumphini MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

88 Soi Tonson Sarasin Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿220,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 140 sqm
  • ฿1,571.43 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

258-8 Soi Thonglor 8, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 165 sqm
  • ฿727.27 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 42, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 79 sqm
  • ฿822.78 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 128 sqm
  • ฿585.94 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

219 Soi Thonglor Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 200 sqm
  • ฿375.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

108 198 Soi Sukhumvit 53, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 75 sqm
  • ฿733.33 / sqm
  • 9 mins (780 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

123 South Sathorn Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 99 sqm
  • ฿656.57 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to B1 Sathorn BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w