56,126 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

Si Phraya Road, Maha Phrutharam, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿827.59 / sqm
  • 6 mins (510 m) to BL27 Sam Yan MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

1788 New Petchaburi Rd, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿72,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 77 sqm
  • ฿935.06 / sqm
  • 1 mins (100 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

55 Soi Sukhumvit 36, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 78 sqm
  • ฿769.23 / sqm
  • 4 mins (290 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

• ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿755.29 / sqm
  • 4 mins (290 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

338 Thonglor Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 48 sqm
  • ฿1,250.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 40, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 123 sqm
  • ฿447.15 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3w
Viewed

902 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 52 sqm
  • ฿581.62 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

128 Sukhumvit, Bang Na, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 58 sqm
  • ฿379.31 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

Soi Sathorn 12, Sathorn Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿150,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 98 sqm
  • ฿1,525.79 / sqm
  • 3 mins (260 m) to S4 Saint Louis BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

533 Thanon Asok, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿42,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 44 sqm
  • ฿954.55 / sqm
  • 6 mins (460 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿39,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿866.67 / sqm
  • 0 mins (10 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

166 Silom Road, Bang Rak, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿38,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 54 sqm
  • ฿703.70 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to S3 Chong Nonsi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

339 Chaturathit Rd, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿676.92 / sqm
  • 6 mins (540 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 52 sqm
  • ฿673.08 / sqm
  • 0 mins (10 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

Phaholyothin Road, Chatuchak, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿34,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿680.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

Sukhumvit 61 Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 65 sqm
  • ฿846.15 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

Phaholyothin Road, Chatuchak, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

1 Wireless Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿857.14 / sqm
  • 8 mins (670 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿555.56 / sqm
  • 0 mins (10 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w