56,959 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

28 Chit Lom Alley, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 70 sqm
  • ฿1,214.29 / sqm
  • 5 mins (400 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 150 sqm
  • ฿566.67 / sqm
  • 5 mins (390 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 42, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 123 sqm
  • ฿691.06 / sqm
  • 1 mins (10 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

185 Rajadamri Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 105 sqm
  • ฿809.52 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 57, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 80 sqm
  • ฿1,125.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (420 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

33 Soi Phetchaburi 47 Yaek 10, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿561.40 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

55 Soi Methi Niwet, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿95,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 150 sqm
  • ฿633.33 / sqm
  • 6 mins (520 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

• ฿95,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 86 sqm
  • ฿1,104.65 / sqm
  • 5 mins (420 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 55, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿95,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 82 sqm
  • ฿1,158.54 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 63, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿98,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 86 sqm
  • ฿1,139.53 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

28 Chit Lom Alley, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿99,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 80 sqm
  • ฿1,237.50 / sqm
  • 5 mins (400 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

Soi Charoen Nakorn 13, Charoen Nakorn Road, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 100 sqm
  • ฿800.00 / sqm
  • 7 mins (580 m) to G2 Charoen Nakhon BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 32, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿100,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 103 sqm
  • ฿970.87 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

82 Soi Sukhumvit 24, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿110,000 /mo
  • 3 4
  • 250 sqm
  • ฿440.00 / sqm
  • 8 mins (660 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 48, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 1+1 1
  • 49 sqm
  • ฿571.43 / sqm
  • 8 mins (660 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 Asoke Montri Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿110,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 100 sqm
  • ฿1,100.00 / sqm
  • 1 mins (40 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

8 Sukhumvit, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿110,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 100 sqm
  • ฿1,100.00 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

• ฿110,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 90 sqm
  • ฿1,222.22 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Ramindhra 78, Nawamin Road - Ramintra Road, Ram Inthra, Khan Na Yao, Bangkok

  • ฿5,500 /mo
  • Studio
  • 23 sqm
  • ฿239.13 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to PK23 Khu Bon MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

19 Soi Sukhumvit 16, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 167 sqm
  • ฿718.56 / sqm
  • 8 mins (640 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
3w