56,740 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

89 Sukhumvit 19 Alley, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿900.00 / sqm
  • 7 mins (620 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

6 Soi Sukhumvit 27, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿685.71 / sqm
  • 9 mins (750 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

769 Pracha Chuen Road, Wong Sawang, Bang Sue, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿450.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to RW02 SRT Bang Son
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

103-4 Sukhumvit Road, Bang Na Nuea, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿589.01 / sqm
  • 10 mins (860 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Charoennakorn 39-41, Charoennakorn Road, Bang Lam Phu Lang, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 265 sqm
  • ฿452.83 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2008
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

103-4 Sukhumvit Road, Bang Na Nuea, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 10 mins (860 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

88 Soi Surasak Surasak Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 54 sqm
  • ฿425.93 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to S5 Surasak BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

769 Pracha Chuen Road, Wong Sawang, Bang Sue, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿400.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to RW02 SRT Bang Son
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Phahonyothin Road, Anusaowari, Bang Khen, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿555.56 / sqm
  • 3 mins (210 m) to N18 Phahon Yothin 59 BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ratchadaphisek Road, Lat Yao, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿12,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿363.64 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

35 Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿916.67 / sqm
  • 7 mins (590 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 57, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 43 sqm
  • ฿1,162.79 / sqm
  • 5 mins (420 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

890 Rama 3 Road, Bang Pong Pang, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿200,000 /mo
  • 4 5
  • 559 sqm
  • ฿357.78 / sqm
  • 11 mins (940 m) to B7 Wat Pariwat BRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

890 Rama 3 Road, Bang Pong Pang, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿180,000 /mo
  • 3 4
  • 441 sqm
  • ฿408.16 / sqm
  • 11 mins (940 m) to B7 Wat Pariwat BRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

890 Rama 3 Road, Bang Pong Pang, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿180,000 /mo
  • 3 4
  • 453 sqm
  • ฿397.35 / sqm
  • 11 mins (940 m) to B7 Wat Pariwat BRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

512 Phetchaburi Road, Thanon Phetchaburi, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿735.29 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Thonglor 8, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿543.48 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

8 Sukhumvit 50, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 66 sqm
  • ฿606.06 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

24 Soi Prommitr, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿73,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 160 sqm
  • ฿456.25 / sqm
  • 12 mins (960 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

28 Sukhumvit 10 Alley, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 62 sqm
  • ฿967.74 / sqm
  • 8 mins (690 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2023
3w