56,781 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

59 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿593.75 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
3w
Viewed

988 Thong Lo, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 52 sqm
  • ฿576.92 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

19 Soi Sukhumvit 36 Thonglor Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿37,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 51 sqm
  • ฿725.49 / sqm
  • 1 mins (100 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

3888 Sukhumvit Road, Bang Na Tai, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 63 sqm
  • ฿285.71 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to E13 Bang Na BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 44, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿633.33 / sqm
  • 6 mins (510 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

258-8 Soi Thonglor 8, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿130,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 197 sqm
  • ฿659.90 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

1545 New Petchburi Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿180,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 137 sqm
  • ฿1,313.87 / sqm
  • 10 mins (860 m) to E4 Asok BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 201 sqm
  • ฿423.58 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

64 Soi Sukhumvit 11, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿130,000 /mo
  • 3+0 3
  • 315 sqm
  • ฿412.70 / sqm
  • 10 mins (790 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

64 Soi Sukhumvit 11, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 315 sqm
  • ฿380.95 / sqm
  • 10 mins (790 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

56 Soi Sukhumvit 24, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿78,000 /mo
  • 3+0 3
  • 230 sqm
  • ฿339.13 / sqm
  • 7 mins (570 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

303 Thong Lo 15 Alley, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 100 sqm
  • ฿650.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

46-48 Soi Sukhumvit 24, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿105,000 /mo
  • 3+0 3
  • 280 sqm
  • ฿375.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (390 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Methiniwet, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 125 sqm
  • ฿600.00 / sqm
  • 6 mins (510 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 19, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 2+0 2
  • 160 sqm
  • ฿531.25 / sqm
  • 7 mins (570 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1971
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 31, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 90 sqm
  • ฿611.11 / sqm
  • 18 mins (1510 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

40 Soi Pridi Banomyong 31, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 185 sqm
  • ฿405.41 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 36, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿1,363.64 / sqm
  • 1 mins (30 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 49, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 92 sqm
  • ฿815.22 / sqm
  • 6 mins (520 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 31, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 3+0 2
  • 190 sqm
  • ฿447.37 / sqm
  • 18 mins (1510 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w