57,046 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

469 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿1,142.86 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Charoenkrung Road, Wat Prayakrai, Bang Kho Laem, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 3 4
  • 135 sqm
  • ฿888.89 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Narathiwatratchanakharin Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿450,000 /mo
  • 4 4
  • 500 sqm
  • ฿900.00 / sqm
  • 6 mins (490 m) to B4 Thanon Chan BRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

300 Charoen Krung Road, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿280,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 250 sqm
  • ฿1,120.00 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to S6 Saphan Taksin BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w

Soi Sukhumvit 57, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿52,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿1,155.56 / sqm
  • 5 mins (420 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w

244 Ratchadaphisek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿18,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿614.21 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to BL18 Huai Khwang MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2021
3w

Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿625.00 / sqm
  • 0 mins (10 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

188 Rama 3 Soi 77, Chong Nonsi, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿170,000 /mo
  • 3 4
  • 301 sqm
  • ฿564.78 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w

1120 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿533.33 / sqm
  • 5 mins (420 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

98 Wireless Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿195,000 /mo
  • 2+0 3
  • 125 sqm
  • ฿1,560.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (340 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

3399 Rama 4 Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1+1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿535.21 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

Rama 3 Road, Chong Nonsi, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿100,000 /mo
  • 3 5
  • 227 sqm
  • ฿440.53 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to B5 Nararam 3 BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

• ฿98,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 86 sqm
  • ฿1,139.53 / sqm
  • 5 mins (420 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿38,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿844.44 / sqm
  • 0 mins (10 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

93 Soi Sukhumvit 24, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 65 sqm
  • ฿769.23 / sqm
  • 10 mins (810 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

134 Thong Lo 4 Alley, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 84 sqm
  • ฿833.33 / sqm
  • 9 mins (710 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿38,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 42 sqm
  • ฿904.76 / sqm
  • 10 mins (810 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

28 Chit Lom Alley, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 44 sqm
  • ฿1,136.36 / sqm
  • 5 mins (400 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

291 On Nut Rd, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 9 mins (750 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

24 Soi Prommitr, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 160 sqm
  • ฿437.50 / sqm
  • 12 mins (960 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w