56,366 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified

469 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿72,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 67 sqm
  • ฿1,074.63 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w

469 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 67 sqm
  • ฿1,044.78 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w

Soi Phetchaburi 47, Phetchaburi Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 53 sqm
  • ฿855.51 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2021
3w

3399 Rama 4 Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿704.43 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w

Soi Phahonyothin 26, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿627.16 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w

Phaholyothin Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿24,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿700.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2018
3w

88 Soi Sukhumvit 38, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿38,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿950.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w

Soi Chan 44, Wat Prayakrai, Bang Kho Laem, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿829.46 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to S6 Saphan Taksin BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w

Sathorn Tai Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿125,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 101 sqm
  • ฿1,243.78 / sqm
  • 10 mins (840 m) to BL26 Silom MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w

140 Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 96 sqm
  • ฿572.92 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to BL23 Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w

Sala Daeng 1 Alley, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 57 sqm
  • ฿1,052.63 / sqm
  • 7 mins (600 m) to BL25 Lumphini MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w

Udomsuk Road, Bang Na, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 69 sqm
  • ฿362.32 / sqm
  • 6 mins (540 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3w

39 Soi Barbot 1, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿555.56 / sqm
  • 4 mins (370 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w

77 Soi Sukhumvit 19 Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿848.48 / sqm
  • 7 mins (590 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

Asok Montri Rd, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 80 sqm
  • ฿375.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (390 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
3w

Sukhumvit 21 Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 76 sqm
  • ฿855.26 / sqm
  • 3 mins (260 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 62, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 39 sqm
  • ฿615.38 / sqm
  • 5 mins (390 m) to E10 Bang Chak BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 39 sqm
  • ฿467.53 / sqm
  • 7 mins (600 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 32, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 80 sqm
  • ฿1,121.36 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

93 Soi Sukhumvit 24, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿67,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 105 sqm
  • ฿638.10 / sqm
  • 10 mins (810 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w