56,848 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

Somdet Chaopraya Road, Khlong San, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿551.72 / sqm
  • 8 mins (630 m) to G3 Khlong San BTS
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed

588 Vibhavadi-Rangsit Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 56 sqm
  • ฿571.43 / sqm
  • 5 mins (390 m) to BL14 Phahon Yothin MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

9 Phaya Thai Road, Thanon Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿39,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 48 sqm
  • ฿812.50 / sqm
  • 1 mins (10 m) to N3 Victory Monument BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

1414 Sukhumvit Plus 2 Alley, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿14,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿466.67 / sqm
  • 4 mins (320 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

187 Witthayu Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿300,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 150 sqm
  • ฿2,000.00 / sqm
  • 7 mins (590 m) to BL25 Lumphini MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w

68 Soi Ruamrudee, Wireless Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿100,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 155 sqm
  • ฿647.25 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2010
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

98 Sathorn Nua Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿860.22 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to S4 Saint Louis BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

Phaya Thai Road, Thanon Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 42 sqm
  • ฿547.62 / sqm
  • 6 mins (510 m) to A7 Ratchaprarop Airport Link
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

777 Rama 4 Road, Rong Muang, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿543.48 / sqm
  • 7 mins (580 m) to BL28 Hua Lamphong MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

931 Charoen Nakhon 15 A Alley, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 92 sqm
  • ฿489.13 / sqm
  • 17 mins (1440 m) to G1 Krung Thon Buri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3w
Viewed

195 Soi Rama 9 Soi 5, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿26,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿718.23 / sqm
  • 7 mins (540 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

13 Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 107 sqm
  • ฿745.16 / sqm
  • 5 mins (420 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

758/18 Soi Sukhumvit 30/1, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 4 3
  • 147 sqm
  • ฿544.22 / sqm
  • 8 mins (660 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

300 Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 83 sqm
  • ฿969.70 / sqm
  • 4 mins (370 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

28 Chit Lom Alley, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 74 sqm
  • ฿1,081.08 / sqm
  • 5 mins (400 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 140 sqm
  • ฿571.43 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sathorn Tai Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 54 sqm
  • ฿1,481.48 / sqm
  • 10 mins (840 m) to BL26 Silom MRT
  • Condo
  • Built: 2024
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ratchadamri Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 120 sqm
  • ฿666.67 / sqm
  • 3 mins (280 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

166 Silom Road, Bang Rak, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 72 sqm
  • ฿1,111.11 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to S3 Chong Nonsi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

338 Thonglor Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿63,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 49 sqm
  • ฿1,290.19 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w