56,454 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

93 Soi Sukhumvit 24, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 3 4
  • 161 sqm
  • ฿745.34 / sqm
  • 10 mins (810 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

123 South Sathorn Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 3 4
  • 195 sqm
  • ฿615.38 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to B1 Sathorn BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 55, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 84 sqm
  • ฿1,426.87 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Tonson, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿125,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 86 sqm
  • ฿1,453.49 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿125,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 156 sqm
  • ฿800.87 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 28-30, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿128,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 220 sqm
  • ฿581.82 / sqm
  • 7 mins (590 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

259 Charoen Nakhon Road, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿130,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 95 sqm
  • ฿1,368.42 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to G2 Charoen Nakhon BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 Soi Sukhumvit 26, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿135,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 90 sqm
  • ฿1,500.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (320 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 Soi Sukhumvit 26, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿135,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 93 sqm
  • ฿1,451.61 / sqm
  • 4 mins (320 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

8 Sukhumvit, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿140,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 127 sqm
  • ฿1,102.36 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 28-30, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿150,000 /mo
  • 4 4
  • 215 sqm
  • ฿697.67 / sqm
  • 7 mins (590 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 59, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿150,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 310 sqm
  • ฿483.87 / sqm
  • 10 mins (790 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

719 Sukhumvit 39 Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿160,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 127 sqm
  • ฿1,259.84 / sqm
  • 2 mins (200 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 Soi Sukhumvit 26, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿170,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 136 sqm
  • ฿1,250.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (320 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 Soi Sukhumvit 26, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿185,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 144 sqm
  • ฿1,284.72 / sqm
  • 4 mins (320 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

68 Soi Sukhumvit 24, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿818.18 / sqm
  • 10 mins (800 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 Soi Sukhumvit 26, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿185,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 143 sqm
  • ฿1,293.71 / sqm
  • 4 mins (320 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿190,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 270 sqm
  • ฿703.70 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Somdet Chao Phraya 17, Khlong San, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿190,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 178 sqm
  • ฿1,067.42 / sqm
  • 5 mins (460 m) to G3 Khlong San BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

7 South Sathorn Road, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿200,000 /mo
  • 4 4
  • 225 sqm
  • ฿888.89 / sqm
  • 2 mins (170 m) to S4 Saint Louis BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3w