56,776 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

Soi Lang Suan, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿150,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 83 sqm
  • ฿1,807.23 / sqm
  • 3 mins (220 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w

131 Asoke Montri Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿800.00 / sqm
  • 1 mins (40 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w

Si Phraya Road, Maha Phrutharam, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿793.10 / sqm
  • 6 mins (510 m) to BL27 Sam Yan MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿466.67 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sathorn Tai Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿56,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 54 sqm
  • ฿1,037.04 / sqm
  • 10 mins (840 m) to BL26 Silom MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

Phaholyothin Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿769.23 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

140 Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 86 sqm
  • ฿639.53 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to BL23 Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w
Viewed

512 Phetchaburi Road, Thanon Phetchaburi, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿657.14 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

Thonburi Road, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 65 sqm
  • ฿384.62 / sqm
  • 3 mins (260 m) to G1 Krung Thon Buri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

39 Sukhumvit 24 Alley, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 91 sqm
  • ฿714.29 / sqm
  • 6 mins (490 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
3w
Viewed

113 Soi Thonglor 13, Sukhumvit 55, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿78,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 88 sqm
  • ฿886.36 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed

• ฿155,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 183 sqm
  • ฿846.99 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed

Eight Thonglor Building 88/36, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿100,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 140 sqm
  • ฿714.29 / sqm
  • 11 mins (940 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

98 Narathiwatratchanakharin Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 100 sqm
  • ฿750.00 / sqm
  • 1 mins (120 m) to S3 Chong Nonsi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3w
Viewed

2331 Soi Sukhumvit 93, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿571.43 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to E10 Bang Chak BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿21,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 37 sqm
  • ฿567.57 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to BL14 Phahon Yothin MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

11 Soi Sukhumvit 63, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿21,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿700.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (350 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w

531 Charansanitwong Road, Bang Khun Sri, Bangkok Noi, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿524.78 / sqm
  • 2 mins (200 m) to BL04 Bang Khun Non MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w

166 Silom Road, Bang Rak, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿1,100.00 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to S3 Chong Nonsi BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2018
3w

131 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿180,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 182 sqm
  • ฿988.58 / sqm
  • 9 mins (750 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w