56,793 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ratchaphruek Road, Talat Plu, Thon Buri, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 39 sqm
  • ฿615.38 / sqm
  • 2 mins (200 m) to S10 Talat Phlu BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Pracha Rat 5, Pracharat Bumpan Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿645.16 / sqm
  • 5 mins (410 m) to BL18 Huai Khwang MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 Asoke Montri Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿36,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿1,028.57 / sqm
  • 1 mins (40 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 Asoke Montri Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿1,063.83 / sqm
  • 1 mins (40 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 Asoke Montri Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿48,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿1,043.48 / sqm
  • 1 mins (40 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 Asoke Montri Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 65 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 1 mins (40 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 Asoke Montri Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿969.70 / sqm
  • 1 mins (40 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 Asoke Montri Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿33,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿970.59 / sqm
  • 1 mins (40 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 Asoke Montri Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿833.33 / sqm
  • 1 mins (40 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi On Nut 66/1, On Nut Road, Suan Luang, Suan Luang, Bangkok

  • ฿14,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿538.46 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to YL13 Si Nut MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

702 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿17,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿530.30 / sqm
  • 8 mins (670 m) to OR10 Rang Nam MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Thonglor 20, Thonglor Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿37,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 145 sqm
  • ฿255.17 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Petchburi Road, Thanon Phetchaburi, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿545.45 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 32, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿128,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 107 sqm
  • ฿1,196.26 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 69 sqm
  • ฿507.25 / sqm
  • 9 mins (750 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

- Soi Sukhumvit 64, Bang Na, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿14,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿411.76 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Pracharat Sai 1 Rd., Bang Sue, Bang Sue, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿400.00 / sqm
  • 9 mins (790 m) to BL09 Bang Pho MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Phahonyothin 30, Chan Kasem, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿428.57 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

959 Sangkhom Songkhor Road, Saphan Song, Wang Thonglang, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿468.75 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to YL03 Chok Chai 4 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

51 Rajaprarop Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 56 sqm
  • ฿392.86 / sqm
  • 9 mins (730 m) to A7 Ratchaprarop Airport Link
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w