57,042 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

55 Suk Chai Alley, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿620.69 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

Charoennakorn Road, Bang Lam Phu Lang, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 68 sqm
  • ฿882.35 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to G1 Krung Thon Buri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w
Viewed

18 1 Soi, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿360.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to S8 Wongwian Yai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4w
Viewed

333 Soi Sukhumvit 21, Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿967.74 / sqm
  • 6 mins (530 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Wutthakat Road, Talat Plu, Thon Buri, Bangkok

  • ฿12,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿461.54 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to S11 Wutthakat BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4w
Viewed

992 Ladprao Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿21,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿583.33 / sqm
  • 2 mins (120 m) to N9 Ha Yaek Lat Phrao BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

766 Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿851.06 / sqm
  • 2 mins (140 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4w
Viewed

134 Thong Lo 4 Alley, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 92 sqm
  • ฿815.22 / sqm
  • 9 mins (710 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
4w
Viewed

2097 Sukhumvit Road, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 22 sqm
  • ฿818.18 / sqm
  • 3 mins (270 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 48, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿475.00 / sqm
  • 8 mins (660 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Viewed

702 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿563.03 / sqm
  • 8 mins (670 m) to OR10 Rang Nam MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
4w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 63, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 67 sqm
  • ฿744.38 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4w
Viewed

134 Thong Lo 4 Alley, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 63 sqm
  • ฿714.29 / sqm
  • 9 mins (710 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
4w
Viewed

Sukhumvit, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿48,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 80 sqm
  • ฿600.00 / sqm
  • 8 mins (670 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
4w
Viewed

25/1 Soi Sukhumvit 49, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿700.00 / sqm
  • 10 mins (810 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4w

339 Chaturathit Rd, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿26,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿742.86 / sqm
  • 6 mins (540 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4w

• ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 37 sqm
  • ฿945.95 / sqm
  • 6 mins (530 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w

Charoennakorn Road, Bang Lam Phu Lang, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 78 sqm
  • ฿833.33 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to G1 Krung Thon Buri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w

1788 New Petchaburi Rd, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿79,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 78 sqm
  • ฿1,012.82 / sqm
  • 1 mins (100 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w

Sukhumvit 24 Alley, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿110,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 189 sqm
  • ฿580.81 / sqm
  • 10 mins (790 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w