56,612 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified

Eight Thonglor Building 88/36, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 48 sqm
  • ฿833.33 / sqm
  • 11 mins (940 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2009
4w

195 Soi Rama 9 Soi 5, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿888.89 / sqm
  • 7 mins (540 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2022
4w

6 Soi Sukhumvit 27, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿27,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 41 sqm
  • ฿658.54 / sqm
  • 9 mins (750 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2014
4w

890 Rama 3 Road, Bang Pong Pang, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 132 sqm
  • ฿454.55 / sqm
  • 11 mins (940 m) to B7 Wat Pariwat BRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2009
4w

93 Soi Sukhumvit 24, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 73 sqm
  • ฿890.41 / sqm
  • 10 mins (810 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2009
4w

992 Ladprao Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿628.57 / sqm
  • 2 mins (120 m) to N9 Ha Yaek Lat Phrao BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w

131 Asoke Montri Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿909.09 / sqm
  • 1 mins (40 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2017
4w

131 Asoke Montri Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿27,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿771.43 / sqm
  • 1 mins (40 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2017
4w

Soi Sukhumvit 27, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 150 sqm
  • ฿466.67 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w

88 Soi Surasak Surasak Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 65 sqm
  • ฿615.38 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to S5 Surasak BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2015
4w

35 Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 7 mins (590 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2022
4w

2331 Soi Sukhumvit 93, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿33,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 53 sqm
  • ฿622.64 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to E10 Bang Chak BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2018
4w

Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 37 sqm
  • ฿594.59 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to BL14 Phahon Yothin MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2024
4w

131 Asoke Montri Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿27,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿870.97 / sqm
  • 1 mins (40 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2017
4w

Sukhumvit, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 78 sqm
  • ฿512.82 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2012
4w

Soi Sukhumvit 57, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿150,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 98 sqm
  • ฿1,538.46 / sqm
  • 5 mins (420 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Viewed

Phaholyothin Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿514.29 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to BL14 Phahon Yothin MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4w
Viewed

558 Ratchadaphisek Road, Samsen Nok, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿413.04 / sqm
  • 1 mins (60 m) to BL16 Ratchadaphisek MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi On Nut 21, Sukhumvit 77 Road, Suan Luang, Suan Luang, Bangkok

  • ฿14,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿451.61 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ratchadaphisek Road, Chan Kasem, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿12,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿428.57 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w