56,212 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

23106 Phahonyothin Rd, Sena Nikhom, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿29,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 37 sqm
  • ฿783.78 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to N13 Kasetsart University BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

21 Soi Sukhumvit 24, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿666.67 / sqm
  • 3 mins (260 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

902 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿33,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 52 sqm
  • ฿634.62 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

123 South Sathorn Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿280,000 /mo
  • 4 5
  • 366 sqm
  • ฿765.03 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to B1 Sathorn BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

902 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 68 sqm
  • ฿808.82 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

88 Narathiwatratchanakharin Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 65 sqm
  • ฿538.46 / sqm
  • 2 mins (180 m) to B1 Sathorn BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Silom, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 148 sqm
  • ฿506.76 / sqm
  • 5 mins (400 m) to S2 Sala Daeng BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

75 Soi Sukhumvit 31, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿100,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 116 sqm
  • ฿862.07 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

9 Soi Sukhumvit 24, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿39,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 80 sqm
  • ฿487.50 / sqm
  • 6 mins (510 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

ซอย 14 Sathorn, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿454.55 / sqm
  • 3 mins (290 m) to S4 Saint Louis BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Rama 3, Bang Klo, Bang Kho Laem, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 126 sqm
  • ฿277.78 / sqm
  • 7 mins (600 m) to B9 Rama IX Bridge BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sala Daeng 1 Alley, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿47,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 53 sqm
  • ฿886.79 / sqm
  • 7 mins (600 m) to BL25 Lumphini MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

82 Padi Madi Alley, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿33,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 11 mins (900 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 43 Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 150 sqm
  • ฿300.00 / sqm
  • 11 mins (940 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

8 Sukhumvit 50, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿628.57 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿555.56 / sqm
  • 0 mins (10 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 42, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿740.74 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

55 Soi Sukhumvit 36, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 25 sqm
  • ฿680.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (290 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

• ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿606.06 / sqm
  • 4 mins (290 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

651 Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 62 sqm
  • ฿483.87 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to B2 Arkan Songkhro BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4w