56,329 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

Krung Thonburi Road, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 70 sqm
  • ฿400.00 / sqm
  • 2 mins (160 m) to G1 Krung Thon Buri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Viewed

Soi On Nut 1/1 Sukhumvit Road77, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿740.74 / sqm
  • 10 mins (790 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 32, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 43 sqm
  • ฿1,162.79 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Viewed

626 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿875.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (410 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

• ฿24,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿750.00 / sqm
  • 10 mins (790 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

454 456 Soi Inthara Mari 45, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿39,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 70 sqm
  • ฿557.14 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to BL17 Sutthisan MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Viewed

• ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿740.74 / sqm
  • 10 mins (790 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 48, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿600.00 / sqm
  • 8 mins (660 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Viewed

18 1 Soi, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 67 sqm
  • ฿373.13 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to S8 Wongwian Yai BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Tonson, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿180,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 123 sqm
  • ฿1,459.97 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4w
Viewed

Eight Thonglor Building 88/36, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 65 sqm
  • ฿769.23 / sqm
  • 11 mins (940 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Viewed

9 Soi Ekkamai 12, Ekkamai Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿909.09 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4w
Viewed

Somdet Chaopraya Road, Khlong San, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 25 sqm
  • ฿920.00 / sqm
  • 8 mins (630 m) to G3 Khlong San BTS
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
4w
Viewed

88 Narathiwatratchanakharin Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 107 sqm
  • ฿420.56 / sqm
  • 2 mins (180 m) to B1 Sathorn BRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Viewed

Soi Phongwet Anuson 1, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 62 sqm
  • ฿354.84 / sqm
  • 1 mins (80 m) to E11 Punnawithi BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Thonglor 10, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 72 sqm
  • ฿1,180.56 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w
Viewed

11 Soi Sukhumvit 63, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿857.14 / sqm
  • 4 mins (350 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w

49 Sutthisan Winitchai, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿10,000 /mo
  • 1+0
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿312.50 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to BL17 Sutthisan MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
4w
Viewed

Rama 4 Road, Wang Mai, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 68 sqm
  • ฿808.82 / sqm
  • 6 mins (500 m) to BL27 Sam Yan MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Viewed

626 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿26,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿650.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (410 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w