55,619 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 57, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿52,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿1,155.56 / sqm
  • 5 mins (420 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Viewed

108 198 Soi Sukhumvit 53, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2+0 1
  • 80 sqm
  • ฿437.50 / sqm
  • 9 mins (780 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
4w
Viewed

77 Soi Sukhumvit 19 Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 68 sqm
  • ฿882.35 / sqm
  • 7 mins (590 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Viewed

Sukhumvit 24 Alley, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 88 sqm
  • ฿795.45 / sqm
  • 10 mins (790 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Viewed

Soi Thonglor 10, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿95,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 72 sqm
  • ฿1,319.44 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 15, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 167 sqm
  • ฿718.56 / sqm
  • 6 mins (490 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to B4 Thanon Chan BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4w

Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 145 sqm
  • ฿827.59 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

98 Narathiwatratchanakharin Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿115,000 /mo
  • 3+1 3
  • 225 sqm
  • ฿511.11 / sqm
  • 1 mins (120 m) to S3 Chong Nonsi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
4w
Viewed

166 Silom Road, Bang Rak, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 71 sqm
  • ฿1,056.34 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to S3 Chong Nonsi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Viewed

98 Narathiwatratchanakharin Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿125,000 /mo
  • 3+1 3
  • 225 sqm
  • ฿555.56 / sqm
  • 1 mins (120 m) to S3 Chong Nonsi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
4w
Viewed

98 Narathiwatratchanakharin Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 127 sqm
  • ฿590.55 / sqm
  • 1 mins (120 m) to S3 Chong Nonsi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
4w

195 Soi Rama 9 Soi 5, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿714.29 / sqm
  • 7 mins (540 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w
Viewed

1035 Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿42,000 /mo
  • 1+1 1
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿700.00 / sqm
  • 1 mins (80 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Viewed

888 Soi Sukhumvit 63, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿514.29 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Viewed

Soi Sammitr Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 11 mins (900 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
4w
Viewed

14 Yen Akat Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿735.29 / sqm
  • 11 mins (910 m) to B4 Thanon Chan BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Viewed

• ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿1,333.33 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w
Viewed

Soi On Nut 1/1 Sukhumvit Road77, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿892.86 / sqm
  • 10 mins (790 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

Phahonyothin Road, Anusaowari, Bang Khen, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 2+0 1
  • 37 sqm
  • ฿486.49 / sqm
  • 3 mins (210 m) to N18 Phahon Yothin 59 BTS
  • Condo
  • Built: 2019
4w