56,336 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

3399 Rama 4 Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿571.43 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Viewed

36 Soi Sukhumvit 63, Ekamai Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 83 sqm
  • ฿605.33 / sqm
  • 4 mins (290 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
4w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 18, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿200,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 250 sqm
  • ฿800.00 / sqm
  • 9 mins (710 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
4w
Viewed

21 Pradiphat Road, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿21,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿617.65 / sqm
  • 8 mins (650 m) to N6 Sena Ruam BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Viewed

134 Thong Lo 4 Alley, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 80 sqm
  • ฿812.50 / sqm
  • 9 mins (710 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
4w
Viewed

Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 37 sqm
  • ฿648.65 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w
Viewed

59 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
4w
Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿515.15 / sqm
  • 7 mins (600 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 41, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿155,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 124 sqm
  • ฿1,250.00 / sqm
  • 6 mins (500 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Viewed

821-2 Prachachuen Road, Wong Sawang, Bang Sue, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 51 sqm
  • ฿333.33 / sqm
  • 9 mins (710 m) to RW02 SRT Bang Son
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

99 Sukhumvit 24 Alley, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 3 5
  • 260 sqm
  • ฿326.92 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to BL23 Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 142 sqm
  • ฿598.59 / sqm
  • 9 mins (750 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 77 Road, Suan Luang, Suan Luang, Bangkok

  • ฿8,900 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿339.69 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

88 Soi Sukhumvit 3, Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿110,000 /mo
  • 4 4
  • 363 sqm
  • ฿303.03 / sqm
  • 11 mins (910 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 38, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿100,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 65 sqm
  • ฿1,538.46 / sqm
  • 2 mins (130 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
4w

1188 Phahonyothin Rd, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 110 sqm
  • ฿590.91 / sqm
  • 1 mins (50 m) to N9 Ha Yaek Lat Phrao BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1198 Phahonyothin Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 3 mins (210 m) to BL14 Phahon Yothin MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

140 Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 2+0 2
  • 85 sqm
  • ฿588.24 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to BL23 Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
4w
Viewed

Soi Ekamai, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿972.22 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

195 Soi Rama 9 Soi 5, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿620.69 / sqm
  • 7 mins (540 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w